Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
13-10-2019Hedel 1SBV 1comp2-2
13-10-2019Hedel 4Alem 4comp1-2
13-10-2019Hedel 2HRC 14 2comp5-5
13-10-2019Heerewaarden 2Hedel 5comp8-0
12-10-2019HRC 14 MO13-1Hedel MO13-1comp4-1
12-10-2019HHC 09 JO11-1GHedel JO11-2comp8-0
12-10-2019Hedel JO08-1Sv BLC JO08-2comp6-11
11-10-2019Teisterbanders VR30+Hedel VR30+comp0-2
11-10-2019Hedel VR30+Heerewaarden VR30+comp2-2
11-10-2019Hedel VR30+Theole VR30+comp0-5
06-10-2019Wadenoijen 2Hedel 2comp3-2
06-10-2019HRC 14 1Hedel 1comp1-2
06-10-2019Hedel VR1Wilhelmina VR2comp7-0
06-10-2019Hedel 5RKKSV 4comp0-7
06-10-2019Wilhelmina 5Hedel 4comp2-3
05-10-2019Hedel JO19-2SCG 18 JO19-4comp1-3
05-10-2019Sparta 30 JO19-1Hedel JO19-1comp3-2
05-10-2019Hedel JO13-2OJC Rosmalen JO13-10Mcomp0-14
05-10-2019Hedel JO09-2Nivo Sparta JO09-4comp0-9
05-10-2019Hedel JO11-2Arkel JO11-2oefen1-1
05-10-2019Hedel MO13-1Nivo Sparta MO13-1comp0-2
05-10-2019Sv BLC JO09-2Hedel JO09-1comp5-3
05-10-2019BVV JO13-1Hedel JO13-1comp2-1
05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO08-6Hedel JO08-2comp10-2
05-10-2019RKDVC JO11-2Hedel JO11-1comp3-7
29-09-2019DSS 14 1Hedel 1comp0-3
29-09-2019Hedel 2Teisterbanders 2comp4-1
29-09-2019Buren VR1Hedel VR1comp2-6
28-09-2019Wodan JO17-2Hedel JO17-1comp1-2
28-09-2019Hedel JO19-1Emplina JO19-2comp4-1
28-09-2019Hedel JO17-2DSC JO17-3comp1-6
28-09-2019Hedel JO13-1Achilles Veen JO13-1comp1-3
28-09-2019BVV MO15-1Hedel MO15-1comp9-0
28-09-2019Hedel JO09-1Wilhelmina JO09-3comp1-7
28-09-2019Haarsteeg JO09-3Hedel JO09-2comp7-2
28-09-2019Hedel JO11-2WSC JO11-3comp7-1
28-09-2019OJC Rosmalen JO13-8Hedel JO13-2comp6-2
28-09-2019Hedel MO13-1Wilhelmina MO13-1comp0-19
28-09-2019RKTVC JO08-1Hedel JO08-1comp18-1
28-09-2019Hedel JO08-2Sv BLC JO08-2comp0-18
28-09-2019Maliskamp JO11-2Hedel JO11-1comp3-1
22-09-2019Hedel 1MOSA 14 1comp5-1
22-09-2019Hedel VR1RKTVC VR1comp1-4
22-09-2019Jan van Arckel 2Hedel 2comp4-6
22-09-2019DSS 14 2Hedel 4comp2-3
22-09-2019Hedel 5HRC 14 4comp4-1
21-09-2019Den Dungen JO19-2Hedel JO19-1comp3-6
21-09-2019Hedel JO17-1SCG 18 JO17-1comp3-4
21-09-2019Hedel JO15-1Vlijmense Boys JO15-1comp0-4
21-09-2019Hedel MO15-1DSC MO15-1comp0-3
21-09-2019WNC JO17-1Hedel JO17-2comp15-1
21-09-2019Hedel JO13-2Nivo Sparta JO13-3comp0-14
21-09-2019RKDVC JO13-2Hedel JO13-1comp1-6
21-09-2019OJC Rosmalen JO08-11Hedel JO08-2comp11-1
21-09-2019Hedel JO09-2Emplina JO09-4comp3-15
21-09-2019Jan van Arckel MO13-1Hedel MO13-1comp4-1
21-09-2019Hedel JO11-1Nivo Sparta JO11-2comp3-3
21-09-2019Hedel JO08-1Haarsteeg JO08-1comp4-5
21-09-2019Emplina JO11-4Hedel JO11-2comp2-6
15-09-2019Hedel 1Jan van Arckel 1beker2-2
15-09-2019Hedel 5Wadenoijen 3beker0-4
15-09-2019DSS 14 VR1Hedel VR1beker1-7
15-09-2019Hedel 2Wilhelmina Boys 3beker5-8
15-09-2019HRC 14 3Hedel 3beker3-0
15-09-2019Wilhelmina 6Hedel 4beker1-3
14-09-2019Hedel JO17-1DSC JO17-1beker0-8
14-09-2019Hedel JO19-1Emplina JO19-5beker5-0
14-09-2019DSS 14 JO19-1Hedel JO19-2beker3-1
14-09-2019Hedel MO15-1Nivo Sparta MO15-1beker3-2
14-09-2019EVVC JO11-1Hedel JO11-2oefen4-3
14-09-2019Hedel JO13-2OJC Rosmalen JO13-8beker1-7
14-09-2019Kerkwijk JO15-1Hedel JO15-1beker9-3
14-09-2019Nivo Sparta MO13-1Hedel MO13-1beker4-3
14-09-2019Hedel JO11-1OJC Rosmalen JO11-7beker0-9
14-09-2019DSC JO13-2Hedel JO13-1beker0-10
14-09-2019Hedel JO08-1FC Engelen JO08-1beker1-17
14-09-2019Hedel JO08-2Wilhelmina JO08-2beker1-17
14-09-2019HSSC 61 JO09-1Hedel JO09-1beker9-3
11-09-2019DSC JO17-2Hedel JO17-2beker7-0
10-09-2019Hedel JO19-1Haaften JO19-1oefen4-0
08-09-2019Hedel VR1SVSSS VR2beker19-0
08-09-2019OJC Rosmalen 9Hedel 3beker2-1
08-09-2019Hedel 5GVV 4beker2-5
08-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 4Hedel 2beker3-0
08-09-2019Hedel 4Beesd 2beker5-1
07-09-2019Emplina JO17-2Hedel JO17-1beker1-4
07-09-2019Well 1Hedel 1beker1-5
07-09-2019Hedel JO17-2MVV 58 JO17-2beker1-6
07-09-2019Beesd JO19-1Hedel JO19-1beker0-3
07-09-2019Hedel JO19-2Nivo Sparta JO19-3beker0-8
07-09-2019Hedel JO15-1Jan van Arckel JO15-1beker0-4
07-09-2019DSC MO15-1Hedel MO15-1beker3-2
07-09-2019Hedel JO13-2ODC JO13-3beker2-6
07-09-2019HRC 14 MO13-1Hedel MO13-1beker7-2
07-09-2019OJC Rosmalen JO08-2Hedel JO08-2beker30-0
07-09-2019Hedel JO09-1TEC JO09-1beker7-10
07-09-2019Jan van Arckel JO13-1Hedel JO13-1beker4-3
07-09-2019Hedel JO11-2GVV JO11-1beker2-4
07-09-2019FC Engelen JO09-3Hedel JO09-2beker7-2
07-09-2019Hedel JO08-1Nivo Sparta JO08-1beker6-20
07-09-2019Maliskamp JO11-2Hedel JO11-1beker3-6
01-09-2019Hedel 1FC Engelen 1beker0-5
01-09-2019GVV 3Hedel 4beker2-1
01-09-2019DSS 14 2Hedel 5beker4-2
01-09-2019Hedel 2Wilhelmina 3beker4-2
01-09-2019Hedel 3Emplina 5beker0-3
01-09-2019Uno Animo VR2Hedel VR1beker0-13
31-08-2019Wadenoijen JO19-1GHedel JO19-2beker1-3
31-08-2019BMC JO17-3Hedel JO17-2beker8-2
31-08-2019Hedel JO17-1OJC Rosmalen JO17-4beker3-1
31-08-2019OJC Rosmalen JO15-5Hedel JO15-1beker4-3
31-08-2019Hedel MO15-1Well MO15-1beker1-2
31-08-2019Hedel JO13-1OJC Rosmalen JO13-5beker6-1
31-08-2019Emplina JO13-4Hedel JO13-2beker11-0
31-08-2019Hedel JO09-2St Alem / RKVSC / Heerewaarden JO09-1Gbeker0-13
31-08-2019Hedel JO11-1Nivo Sparta JO11-2beker4-3
31-08-2019Hedel MO13-1Jan van Arckel MO13-1beker0-5
31-08-2019GVV JO09-1Hedel JO09-1beker16-2
31-08-2019Hedel JO08-2Emplina JO08-2beker0-27
31-08-2019RKTVC JO11-2Hedel JO11-2beker7-3
31-08-2019MVV 58 JO08-1Hedel JO08-1beker3-2
25-08-2019Hedel 1Irene 1oefen3-2
24-08-2019Hedel JO17-1Vlijmense Boys JO16-1oefen3-2
24-08-2019Hedel MO15-1EVVC MO15-1oefen4-1
18-08-2019Hedel 1Wilhelmina 1oefen3-1