Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
04-06-2016ASWH D3 Hedel JO13-1beker3-2
02-06-2016Sparta 30 D2Hedel JO13-2oefen
25-05-2016Kerkwijk B1Hedel JO17-1oefen3-3
21-05-2016Hedel JO13-1Lekvogels D1beker1-1
16-05-2016Hedel 1SCZ 1comp3-1
14-05-2016OSC 45 3Hedel 2comp3-1
14-05-2016Emplina E2Hedel JO11-1oefen
08-05-2016FC Drunen 1Hedel 1comp1-3
08-05-2016Hedel 2TGG 3comp5-2
08-05-2016Hedel VR1OSC 45 VR1comp6-0
08-05-2016Nieuwkuijk 5Hedel 5comp2-1
08-05-2016Hedel 3BZS 3comp3-0
08-05-2016Hedel 4Wilhelmina 5comp1-2
07-05-2016Den Dungen B2Hedel JO17-1oefen7-1
07-05-2016Hedel JO15-2RWB C3comp0-4
07-05-2016Ophemert MB1Hedel MO17-1comp0-8
07-05-2016Hedel JO13-1Haarsteeg D1oefen3-2
07-05-2016ASH VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-4
01-05-2016BVV 4Hedel 4comp0-5
01-05-2016RKKSV 2Hedel 2comp5-1
01-05-2016Alem 2Hedel 3comp1-3
01-05-2016Hedel 5Real Lunet 6comp1-3
01-05-2016DSC VR1Hedel VR1comp4-1
30-04-2016DSS 14 C2Hedel JO15-2comp8-1
30-04-2016Hedel JO11-1ASH E1comp4-5
28-04-2016Hedel VR1 (zat)Leerdam Sport 55 VR1comp9-0
24-04-2016Hedel 1DSS 14 1comp1-1
24-04-2016Hedel VR1Emplina VR1comp3-1
24-04-2016Hedel 5RKVSC 3comp5-1
24-04-2016Hedel 3Wadenoijen 2comp0-0
23-04-2016Heukelum VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-9
23-04-2016Nivo Sparta C3Hedel JO15-1comp10-0
23-04-2016Hedel JO15-2Theole C4comp0-5
23-04-2016Haarsteeg B4Hedel JO17-2comp0-5
23-04-2016Hedel MO15-1Sparta 30 MC1comp1-1
23-04-2016Hedel JO13-1Vlijmense Boys D1comp4-3
23-04-2016BMC D3Hedel JO13-2comp7-0
23-04-2016Hedel JO11-1GVV 63 E1comp3-4
23-04-2016Hedel JO11-2Wilhelmina 26 E1comp19-0
23-04-2016Hedel JO07-2Maliskamp MP2comp1-4
23-04-2016Den Dungen F2Hedel JO09-2comp4-2
23-04-2016BVV F2Hedel JO09-1comp1-3
23-04-2016Hedel JO09-3OSC 45 F2comp5-2
23-04-2016Leerdam Sport 55 E3Hedel JO11-3comp4-4
23-04-2016OJC Rosmalen E18Hedel JO11-4comp13-1
23-04-2016Wilhelmina E11Hedel JO11-5comp3-4
21-04-2016Lekvogels VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-6
21-04-2016Alem 1Hedel 1comp2-1
19-04-2016OJC Rosmalen MB1Hedel MO17-1comp2-3
18-04-2016Hedel JO07-1BVV MP1comp4-5
17-04-2016Hedel 1MEC 07 1comp2-1
17-04-2016Theole 3Hedel 3comp6-2
17-04-2016Hedel VR1Buren VR1comp1-3
17-04-2016Hedel 2Emplina 4comp0-3
17-04-2016Hedel 4Emplina 6comp2-2
17-04-2016Vlijmense Boys 4Hedel 5comp1-6
16-04-2016FC Engelen B2Hedel JO17-1comp4-1
16-04-2016Hedel JO17-2Zwaluw VFC B4comp4-8
16-04-2016Hedel MO17-1Vlijmense Boys MB1comp11-0
16-04-2016St Michielsgestel D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-8
16-04-2016Hedel JO13-2Nivo Sparta D3comp3-7
16-04-2016Sv BLC MP2Hedel JO07-2comp8-1
16-04-2016Well MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-4
16-04-2016St Herovina/Vuren VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-4
16-04-2016Hedel JO11-3BZS E3comp1-0
16-04-2016Hedel JO11-4MVV 58 E5comp4-9
16-04-2016Hedel JO11-5Real Lunet E2comp2-5
16-04-2016Vlijmense Boys MP1Hedel JO07-1comp6-2
16-04-2016DSC E3Hedel JO11-2comp0-2
16-04-2016Essche Boys F2Hedel JO09-3comp2-0
16-04-2016Hedel JO09-1Nieuwkuijk F1comp2-2
16-04-2016Hedel JO09-2BVV F3comp0-11
14-04-2016Hedel JO17-1Nieuwkuijk B1comp0-1
12-04-2016Hedel VR1 (zat)Brakel VR1comp3-0
11-04-2016Zwaluw VFC C2Hedel JO15-1comp7-0
10-04-2016RKKSV 1Hedel 1comp3-1
10-04-2016Beesd 2Hedel 2comp8-0
10-04-2016Hedel 5OSC 45 5comp1-3
10-04-2016Hedel 3RKTVC 3comp1-4
09-04-2016RKDVC B6Hedel JO17-2comp1-1
09-04-2016Hedel JO15-1BVV C2comp1-3
09-04-2016Hedel JO15-2Sv BLC C4comp1-0
09-04-2016Kerkwijk MB1Hedel MO17-1comp1-3
09-04-2016Hedel JO13-1TGG D1comp0-5
09-04-2016DSC D2Hedel JO13-2comp3-0
09-04-2016GVV MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-0
09-04-2016OJC Rosmalen F3Hedel JO09-1comp1-3
09-04-2016OJC Rosmalen F8Hedel JO09-2comp10-3
09-04-2016Zwaluw VFC F10Hedel JO09-3comp5-0
09-04-2016Hedel JO11-1Beesd E1comp3-1
09-04-2016Hedel JO11-2Heerewaarden E1comp8-2
09-04-2016Hedel JO07-2Nieuwkuijk MP1comp2-2
09-04-2016Hedel JO07-1Maliskamp MP1comp3-2
09-04-2016HHC 09 E2Hedel JO11-3comp6-0
09-04-2016RKDVC E7Hedel JO11-4comp3-0
09-04-2016Sv BLC E5Hedel JO11-5comp3-2
06-04-2016Hedel JO13-2RKDVC D3oefen1-4
06-04-2016Hedel MO15-1OJC Rosmalen MC4oefen5-1
03-04-2016Hedel 1Berkdijk 1comp1-2
03-04-2016Hedel VR1Puspharia VR2comp4-0
03-04-2016SCR 2Hedel 3comp5-1
03-04-2016Hedel 4Maliskamp 3comp4-3
03-04-2016RKJVV 4Hedel 5comp7-1
02-04-2016Emplina B3Hedel JO17-1comp6-4
02-04-2016Hedel MO17-1Ophemert MB1comp1-0
02-04-2016Hedel VR1 (zat)Sv BLC VR1comp1-3
02-04-2016OJC Rosmalen C4Hedel JO15-1comp11-0
02-04-2016Hedel MO15-1Almkerk MC1comp0-5
02-04-2016Hedel JO13-1Beesd D1comp3-3
02-04-2016Unitas C4Hedel JO15-2comp3-0
02-04-2016Hedel JO11-1Altena E1comp1-5
02-04-2016BVV D3Hedel JO13-2comp3-3
02-04-2016St Michielsgestel F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-2
02-04-2016OJC Rosmalen F7Hedel JO09-2comp5-1
02-04-2016Hedel JO11-2Rhelico E1comp11-1
02-04-2016Hedel JO11-3Teisterbanders E3comp0-2
02-04-2016Buren E3Hedel JO11-4comp9-0
02-04-2016Hedel JO07-1OSC 45 MP1comp1-3
02-04-2016Jan van Arckel MP1Hedel JO07-2comp1-5
02-04-2016Hedel JO09-3SCI/Flynth F4comp6-3
30-03-2016Hedel JO09-1St Michielsgestel F1comp3-3
30-03-2016Dussense Boys E1Hedel JO11-2beker4-3
29-03-2016Hedel JO15-2GDC C2oefen1-5
28-03-2016Heerewaarden 1Hedel 1comp3-0
28-03-2016Hedel 2Jan van Arckel 2comp0-2
28-03-2016Hedel 4OJC Rosmalen 9comp0-0
28-03-2016Hedel JO13-1NOAD 32 D1beker5-0
26-03-2016DSS 14 1Hedel 1comp0-8
26-03-2016Jan van Arckel 3Hedel 4comp1-4
26-03-2016BMC B3Hedel JO17-2comp3-0
26-03-2016Hedel VR1 (zat)HSSC 61 VR1comp2-3
26-03-2016NOAD 32 MB1Hedel MO17-1comp0-8
26-03-2016Beesd D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-3
26-03-2016SV Noordeloos C1Hedel JO15-2comp7-1
26-03-2016Real Lunet E2Hedel JO11-5comp6-1
26-03-2016Sparta 30 E1Hedel JO11-1comp2-2
26-03-2016Rhelico E1Hedel JO11-2comp2-3
26-03-2016MVV 58 E5Hedel JO11-4comp8-3
26-03-2016Nivo Sparta D3Hedel JO13-2comp15-0
26-03-2016ASH MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-2
24-03-2016Hedel JO15-2RKTVC C2comp2-4
23-03-2016Hedel JO15-1Kerkwijk C1oefen0-1
22-03-2016Hedel JO13-1Sv BLC D1oefen0-1
21-03-2016Hedel JO13-2FC Engelen D3oefen0-7
20-03-2016Alem 1Hedel 1comp0-0
20-03-2016Alem 3Hedel 5comp3-0
20-03-2016ODC VR1Hedel VR1comp8-3
20-03-2016HRC 14 3Hedel 4comp0-2
20-03-2016Hedel 3GVV 2comp1-5
19-03-2016Hedel JO15-2SCR C1comp3-5
19-03-2016Ophemert VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-1
19-03-2016Hedel JO17-2BZS B2comp2-0
19-03-2016Hedel JO15-1FC Engelen C2comp1-10
19-03-2016BVV B3Hedel JO17-1comp3-1
19-03-2016Maliskamp D1Hedel JO13-1comp0-2
19-03-2016Hedel JO13-2NOAD 32 D2comp0-3
19-03-2016Emplina F13Hedel JO09-3comp2-3
19-03-2016Hedel JO11-4RKTVC E7comp0-2
19-03-2016Hedel JO11-5Emplina E10comp1-10
19-03-2016Sv BLC MP1Hedel JO07-1comp6-1
19-03-2016Hedel JO07-2BVV MP2comp3-5
19-03-2016Hedel JO09-1Vlijmense Boys F1comp3-0
19-03-2016Hedel JO09-2Wilhelmina F2comp1-5
19-03-2016ASH E1Hedel JO11-1comp5-4
19-03-2016Well E1Hedel JO11-2comp4-2
19-03-2016RKTVC E6Hedel JO11-3comp3-2
17-03-2016Hedel JO13-1BMC D1oefen1-4
15-03-2016Hedel 1Kerkwijk 1oefen3-2
14-03-2016Hedel JO13-2HRC 14 D2oefen0-1
13-03-2016Hedel 1Wadenoijen 1comp4-2
13-03-2016BZS 2Hedel 2comp1-5
13-03-2016DSC 6Hedel 5comp4-1
13-03-2016Hedel VR1BMC VR1comp0-4
13-03-2016TEC 3Hedel 3comp4-2
13-03-2016Hedel 4Den Dungen 5comp2-3
12-03-2016OJC Rosmalen B8Hedel JO17-2comp5-1
12-03-2016Hedel JO17-1Maliskamp B1comp6-0
12-03-2016Hedel VR1 (zat)MVV 58 VR2comp5-1
12-03-2016HRC 14 C1Hedel JO15-1comp9-1
12-03-2016Hedel MO17-1OJC Rosmalen MB1comp1-2
12-03-2016Nivo Sparta C6Hedel JO15-2comp6-3
12-03-2016Hedel JO13-2BMC D3comp3-4
12-03-2016Vlijmense Boys D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-3
12-03-2016Maliskamp MP2Hedel JO07-2comp8-5
12-03-2016OSC 45 F2Hedel JO09-3comp4-5
12-03-2016Sparta 30 MC1Hedel MO15-1comp10-0
12-03-2016BVV MP1Hedel JO07-1comp5-4
12-03-2016Hedel JO11-3Leerdam Sport 55 E3comp0-4
12-03-2016Hedel JO11-4OJC Rosmalen E18comp2-9
12-03-2016Hedel JO11-5Wilhelmina E11comp2-8
12-03-2016GVV 63 E1Hedel JO11-1comp0-10
12-03-2016Hedel JO09-1BVV F2comp1-2
12-03-2016Hedel JO09-2Den Dungen F2comp1-5
12-03-2016Wilhelmina 26 E1Hedel JO11-2comp1-6
10-03-2016Hedel JO11-2Well E1comp5-2
09-03-2016Hedel JO17-2Jan van Arckel B2comp6-2
06-03-2016Ophemert 1Hedel 1comp1-2
06-03-2016Hedel 5Zwaluw VFC 6comp1-3
06-03-2016Hedel 3Beesd 3comp4-2
05-03-2016MEC 07 B1Hedel JO17-1comp0-1
05-03-2016Hedel MO15-1Well MC1comp1-1
05-03-2016Hedel JO15-1Sv BLC C2comp1-1
05-03-2016Vlijmense Boys MB1Hedel MO17-1comp0-4
05-03-2016Hedel JO13-1St Michielsgestel D1comp10-0
05-03-2016Nieuwkuijk F1Hedel JO09-1comp3-2
05-03-2016Hedel JO11-1Sparta 30 E1comp3-5
05-03-2016Hedel JO11-2DSC E3comp2-2
05-03-2016Hedel JO07-2Sv BLC MP2comp1-12
05-03-2016BVV F3Hedel JO09-2comp8-1
05-03-2016Hedel JO07-1Vlijmense Boys MP1comp4-7
05-03-2016Hedel JO09-3Essche Boys F2comp3-2
05-03-2016BZS E3Hedel JO11-3comp6-2
03-03-2016Vlijmense Boys 1Hedel 1oefen4-1
28-02-2016SCZ 1Hedel 1comp1-2
28-02-2016St Michielsgestel VR1Hedel VR1comp4-3
28-02-2016Hedel 2Theole 2comp1-3
28-02-2016Hedel 3Theole 3comp2-3
27-02-2016HRC 14 B1Hedel JO17-1comp1-0
27-02-2016Hedel JO17-2Emplina B7comp1-6
27-02-2016Hedel VR1 (zat)St Herovina/Vuren VR1comp1-3
27-02-2016Hedel JO15-1BMC C2comp1-3
27-02-2016Hedel JO15-2LRC C3comp2-2
27-02-2016Hedel JO13-2BVV D3comp1-6
27-02-2016Vlijmense Boys F1Hedel JO09-1comp1-3
27-02-2016Hedel JO11-4Buren E3comp2-5
27-02-2016Hedel JO07-2Jan van Arckel MP1comp14-0
27-02-2016Almkerk MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-0
27-02-2016Hedel JO07-1Sv BLC MP1comp2-5
27-02-2016Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F7comp3-3
27-02-2016Hedel JO09-3Emplina F13comp2-4
27-02-2016Teisterbanders E3Hedel JO11-3comp2-5
24-02-2016Hedel JO15-1BMC C4oefen0-0
24-02-2016Hedel MO15-1BMC MC1oefen8-0
21-02-2016BMC 7Hedel 5comp3-1
21-02-2016Wilhelmina 3Hedel 2comp6-2
21-02-2016Beesd 4Hedel 3comp2-2
20-02-2016Hedel JO17-1OJC Rosmalen B5comp5-4
20-02-2016OJC Rosmalen C11Hedel JO15-2comp1-2
20-02-2016HRC 14 B2Hedel JO17-2comp6-2
20-02-2016Hedel MO15-1GVV MC1comp0-2
20-02-2016TGG D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-1
20-02-2016Hedel MO17-1Kerkwijk MB1comp3-1
20-02-2016Zwaluw VFC F10Hedel JO09-3comp13-0
20-02-2016Hedel JO11-3HHC 09 E2comp1-3
20-02-2016Hedel JO11-4RKDVC E7comp2-4
20-02-2016Maliskamp MP1Hedel JO07-1comp11-3
20-02-2016Nieuwkuijk MP1Hedel JO07-2comp2-6
20-02-2016Heerewaarden E1Hedel JO11-2comp3-6
20-02-2016Hedel JO13-2DSC D2comp1-0
20-02-2016Beesd E1Hedel JO11-1comp1-0
20-02-2016Hedel JO09-1OJC Rosmalen F3comp0-4
20-02-2016Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F8comp1-5
20-02-2016Hedel JO09-3Zwaluw VFC F10comp0-13
20-02-2016Hedel JO11-5Sv BLC E5comp0-7
16-02-2016Hedel 1BLC 1oefen0-1
15-02-2016Hedel JO11-1Jan van Arckel E1beker1-1
14-02-2016RKTVC 1Hedel 1oefen1-2
14-02-2016Rhelico 3Hedel 4comp1-6
14-02-2016Wilhelmina VR1Hedel VR1comp2-2
13-02-2016Hedel MO17-1NOAD 32 MB1comp7-2
13-02-2016Hedel JO17-2Sv BLC B3comp6-1
13-02-2016Hedel JO15-1Wilhelmina C2comp0-3
13-02-2016Hedel JO15-2Nieuwkuijk C2comp3-3
13-02-2016Hedel JO13-1Maliskamp D1comp6-2
13-02-2016Hedel MO15-1ASH MC1comp5-0
13-02-2016Hedel JO11-3RKTVC E6comp5-3
13-02-2016DSC E3Hedel JO11-2beker2-4
13-02-2016NOAD 32 D2Hedel JO13-2comp3-1
13-02-2016Hedel JO09-1SVW F1beker0-1
11-02-2016Berghem Sport 2Hedel 2oefen6-0
01-02-2016Hedel JO11-1Hedel E2oefen0-0
31-01-2016Hedel 1RKVSC 1comp1-1
31-01-2016RKTVC 3Hedel 3comp4-1
31-01-2016Hedel 4TGG 5comp6-1
30-01-2016RKTVC B3Hedel JO17-1comp1-5
30-01-2016OSC 45 MP1Hedel JO07-1comp6-5
30-01-2016SCI/Flynth F4Hedel JO09-3comp2-5
30-01-2016Altena E1Hedel JO11-1comp6-1
26-01-2016ODC O23Hedel 1oefen2-2
24-01-2016LSV 1Hedel 1oefen1-6
23-01-2016BMC B3Hedel JO17-2comp5-2
23-01-2016Wilhelmina F2Hedel JO09-2comp2-1
23-01-2016Sv Noordeloos C1Hedel JO15-2comp0-0
23-01-2016BVV MP2Hedel JO07-2comp8-0
23-01-2016RKTVC E7Hedel JO11-4comp7-0
23-01-2016Emplina E10Hedel JO11-5comp4-2
17-01-2016Berghem Sport 1Hedel 1oefen4-2
16-01-2016Wilhelmina D1Hedel JO13-1oefen6-3
10-01-2016St Michielsgestel 1Hedel 1oefen6-0
20-12-2015Hedel 1RKKSV 1comp2-4
20-12-2015Hedel 5Vlijmense Boys 4comp1-3
20-12-2015Hedel 2RKJVV 2comp1-5
20-12-2015Hedel 3TEC 3comp2-0
19-12-2015Hedel JO17-2Haarsteeg B4comp3-3
19-12-2015Hedel MO17-1Wilhelmina MB1comp1-2
19-12-2015Hedel JO15-1Nivo Sparta C3comp1-4
19-12-2015Hedel JO13-1Nivo Sparta D3comp9-0
19-12-2015MVV 58 VR2Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-0
19-12-2015Hedel JO11-1OJC Rosmalen E5comp2-3
19-12-2015Hedel JO11-3BZS E3comp1-2
19-12-2015St Michielsgestel E4Hedel JO11-5comp6-0
19-12-2015Hedel JO09-1MVV 58 F2comp4-0
17-12-2015Hedel VR1 (zat)Good Luck VR1oefen3-2
13-12-2015Wilhelmina 1Hedel 1oefen3-2
12-12-2015Hedel JO17-2Tricht B3comp0-4
12-12-2015Hedel JO15-2Nivo Sparta C5comp2-1
12-12-2015Hedel JO13-1Nivo Sparta D2oefen4-0
12-12-2015Hedel JO11-1Emplina E2oefen4-4
12-12-2015Hedel JO11-5Taxandria E5comp0-6
12-12-2015GJS D3Hedel JO13-2comp4-1
12-12-2015GVV 63 E1Hedel JO11-2beker3-3
12-12-2015DSC F2Hedel JO09-1beker1-2
06-12-2015Hedel 1FC Drunen 1comp2-1
06-12-2015MEC 07 2Hedel 3comp2-2
06-12-2015Hedel VR1Essche Boys VR1comp2-1
06-12-2015Hedel 4DSC 4comp3-2
06-12-2015RKJVV 2Hedel 2comp2-2
06-12-2015TGG 7Hedel 5comp4-1
05-12-2015Hedel JO17-1Haarsteeg B5comp3-1
05-12-2015Hedel VR1 (zat)Haaften VR1comp7-2
05-12-2015Emplina C3Hedel JO15-1comp6-0
05-12-2015Hedel MO17-1HRC 14 MB1beker0-2
05-12-2015Dussense Boys D1Hedel JO13-1beker1-3
05-12-2015Wadenoijen B2Hedel JO17-2comp4-1
05-12-2015Hedel JO11-2Theole E5comp7-1
05-12-2015Hedel JO11-3Nivo Sparta E7beker2-3
05-12-2015Hedel JO11-5OJC Rosmalen E14comp0-12
05-12-2015Sparta 30 E1Hedel JO11-1beker2-3
05-12-2015Hedel JO09-2DSC F4comp4-0
03-12-2015Kerkwijk MB1Hedel MO17-1comp4-1
29-11-2015Emplina 6Hedel 4comp1-3
29-11-2015Emplina 4Hedel 2comp1-0
29-11-2015Buren VR1Hedel VR1comp2-5
28-11-2015Hedel JO17-1FC Engelen B2comp4-4
28-11-2015Hedel JO15-1Zwaluw VFC C2comp0-10
28-11-2015Hedel MO15-1Sv BLC MC1comp1-0
28-11-2015HRC 14 B2Hedel JO17-2comp3-1
28-11-2015BVV MP1Hedel JO07-1comp4-0
28-11-2015Taxandria E5Hedel JO11-5comp8-0
28-11-2015DSC E4Hedel JO11-4comp4-6
28-11-2015ST Alem/RKVSC F2Hedel JO09-3comp5-1
25-11-2015Hedel JO13-1Hedel C2oefen9-1
25-11-2015Hedel MO17-1Hedel C1oefen0-0
22-11-2015De Raven 1Hedel 1beker8-2
22-11-2015Hedel VR1SVSSS VR1beker1-5
22-11-2015OSC 45 5Hedel 5comp2-4
22-11-2015Hedel 4BVV 4comp4-1
22-11-2015Hedel 3Alem 2beker0-1
21-11-2015Hedel JO17-2Haarsteeg B4comp0-0
21-11-2015DSC C4Hedel JO15-2comp1-2
21-11-2015St Michielsgestel MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-7
21-11-2015Hedel JO13-1Wilhelmina D3comp10-0
21-11-2015Jan van Arckel D2Hedel JO13-2comp2-1
21-11-2015OJC Rosmalen F5Hedel JO09-1comp2-6
21-11-2015Hedel JO11-1FC Engelen E4comp3-2
21-11-2015Hedel JO11-2Well E1comp6-0
21-11-2015Hedel JO11-5Zwaluw VFC E10comp1-8
21-11-2015MEC 07 E3Hedel JO11-3comp2-4
21-11-2015Hedel JO07-1Vlijmense Boys MP1comp1-5
21-11-2015Hedel JO09-3GVV F3comp8-0
21-11-2015HRC 14 E3Hedel JO11-4comp0-19
21-11-2015Nivo Sparta F5Hedel JO09-2comp3-1
15-11-2015Hedel 2Beesd 2comp3-2
14-11-2015Nieuwkuijk B1Hedel JO17-1comp1-7
14-11-2015Hedel JO17-2Herovina B2comp0-5
14-11-2015Hedel MO15-1FC Engelen MC1comp3-0
14-11-2015ST Alem/RKVSC C2Hedel JO15-2comp5-1
14-11-2015Brakel VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-1
14-11-2015Hedel JO13-1Emplina D3comp5-0
14-11-2015Sv BLC MB1Hedel MO17-1comp4-2
14-11-2015BVV C2Hedel JO15-1comp10-0
14-11-2015OSC 45 MP1Hedel JO07-1comp8-4
14-11-2015Kerkwijk D2Hedel JO13-2comp0-1
14-11-2015Hedel JO11-2Unitas E4comp8-2
14-11-2015Hedel JO11-3RKTVC E8comp8-0
14-11-2015Hedel JO11-5Boxtel E4comp2-5
14-11-2015Hedel JO09-2Sparta 30 F1comp3-1
14-11-2015Kerkwijk F3Hedel JO09-3comp3-1
14-11-2015Nivo Sparta E8Hedel JO11-4comp0-10
12-11-2015Hedel VR1Asperen VR1oefen1-6
08-11-2015Berkdijk 1Hedel 1comp3-2
08-11-2015Hedel 2OSC 45 3comp1-3
08-11-2015Maliskamp 3Hedel 4comp2-1
08-11-2015Puspharia VR1Hedel VR1comp1-5
08-11-2015Hedel 5RKJVV 4comp2-2
08-11-2015Hedel 3SCR 2comp1-2
07-11-2015RKTVC B4Hedel JO17-2comp13-2
07-11-2015Hedel JO17-1Emplina B3comp4-0
07-11-2015Hedel MO17-1OJC Rosmalen MB2comp7-0
07-11-2015Hedel JO15-1OJC Rosmalen C4comp1-5
07-11-2015Hedel JO15-2Haarsteeg C5comp2-3
07-11-2015Sv BLC VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-5
07-11-2015BMC D3Hedel JO13-1comp2-8
07-11-2015Hedel JO13-2GVV D2comp4-0
07-11-2015Emplina MC2Hedel MO15-1comp1-0
07-11-2015Emplina F8Hedel JO09-2comp1-4
07-11-2015Buren E3Hedel JO11-3comp2-3
07-11-2015Hedel JO11-4Haaften E1comp2-5
07-11-2015BVV F2Hedel JO09-1comp4-2
07-11-2015Hedel JO07-1Maliskamp MP1comp1-5
07-11-2015Hedel JO09-3Altena F3comp15-0
07-11-2015Emplina E5Hedel JO11-1comp0-7
07-11-2015OJC Rosmalen E14Hedel JO11-5comp10-0
07-11-2015Theole E5Hedel JO11-2comp1-6
04-11-2015Hedel JO13-2GJS D3comp3-1
01-11-2015Hedel 1Alem 1comp3-4
01-11-2015Hedel 5Alem 3comp0-3
01-11-2015GVV 2Hedel 3comp1-1
01-11-2015Hedel VR1ODC VR1comp2-4
01-11-2015Hedel 4HRC 14 3comp3-2
31-10-2015Hedel JO17-1BVV B3comp0-2
31-10-2015Hedel VR1 (zat)Ophemert VR1comp0-4
31-10-2015FC Engelen C2Hedel JO15-1comp4-1
31-10-2015Hedel JO15-2MVV 58 C3comp0-10
31-10-2015Hedel MO15-1Well MC1oefen4-2
31-10-2015Hedel JO11-3Theole E6comp10-0
31-10-2015MVV 58 F2Hedel JO09-1comp0-5
25-10-2015Jan van Arckel 1Hedel 1beker2-2
25-10-2015Hedel 2RKKSV 2comp1-2
25-10-2015Hedel VR1DSC VR1comp2-6
25-10-2015Hedel 3Alem 2comp0-3
25-10-2015Real Lunet 6Hedel 5comp8-0
24-10-2015DSS 14 B1Hedel JO17-2beker10-0
24-10-2015Hedel JO17-1DSC B1beker1-3
24-10-2015DSC C2Hedel JO15-1beker6-0
24-10-2015Hedel JO15-2Nivo Sparta C4beker0-3
24-10-2015Hedel MO15-1HSSC 61 MD1beker0-6
24-10-2015Leerdam Sport 55 VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-7
24-10-2015Nivo Sparta MB1Hedel MO17-1beker0-6
24-10-2015Hedel JO13-2Nivo Sparta D5beker1-2
24-10-2015GDC D1Hedel JO13-1beker0-4
24-10-2015Hedel JO11-1DSC E2beker4-0
24-10-2015Hedel JO11-2DSC E5beker12-0
24-10-2015Hedel JO11-3DSC E4beker4-5
24-10-2015Hedel JO11-5Nivo Sparta E7beker0-6
24-10-2015Rhelico F1Hedel JO09-1beker2-3
24-10-2015Kerkwijk E2Hedel JO11-4beker0-12
21-10-2015Hedel JO09-2Alem F2beker1-1
20-10-2015Hedel 1Groot Ammers 1beker2-4
18-10-2015Wadenoijen 1Hedel 1comp1-4
18-10-2015Den Dungen 5Hedel 4comp7-3
18-10-2015Hedel 2BZS 2comp2-5
18-10-2015Hedel 5DSC 6comp2-3
18-10-2015BMC VR1Hedel VR1comp3-2
17-10-2015Maliskamp B1Hedel JO17-1comp2-9
17-10-2015Hedel JO15-1HRC 14 C1comp0-8
17-10-2015OJC Rosmalen MC3Hedel MO15-1comp0-1
17-10-2015Hedel JO13-1OJC Rosmalen D6comp4-0
17-10-2015Hedel JO11-1Wilhelmina E3comp2-1
17-10-2015Hedel JO11-2WNC E2comp4-2
17-10-2015Hedel JO11-5St Michielsgestel E4comp0-7
17-10-2015ST Alem/RKVSC F1Hedel JO09-2comp4-7
17-10-2015Jan van Arckel F1Hedel JO09-1comp1-4
17-10-2015Hedel JO09-3Nivo Sparta F7comp1-4
17-10-2015OJC Rosmalen E19Hedel JO11-4comp1-6
17-10-2015Theole E6Hedel JO11-3comp1-6
17-10-2015Nivo Sparta D6Hedel JO13-2comp1-3
14-10-2015Jan van Arckel E1Hedel JO11-1oefen3-1
11-10-2015Hedel 1Ophemert 1comp5-0
11-10-2015Beesd 3Hedel 3comp1-4
11-10-2015Jan van Arckel 2Hedel 2comp0-1
11-10-2015Hedel VR1St Michielsgestel VR1comp7-0
11-10-2015Zwaluw VFC 6Hedel 5comp1-0
11-10-2015Hedel 4Jan van Arckel 3comp5-2
10-10-2015FC Engelen MB1Hedel MO17-1comp2-2
10-10-2015Hedel JO17-1MEC 07 B1comp2-1
10-10-2015Hedel VR1 (zat)Lekvogels VR1comp1-1
10-10-2015Hedel JO15-2FC Engelen C4comp0-2
10-10-2015Hedel MO15-1St Michielsgestel MC1comp3-0
10-10-2015Wilhelmina D3Hedel JO13-1comp0-10
10-10-2015GVV F3Hedel JO09-3comp1-6
10-10-2015Hedel JO13-2Jan van Arckel D2comp3-0
10-10-2015Jan van Arckel B2Hedel JO17-2comp8-4
10-10-2015Sv BLC C2Hedel JO15-1comp6-1
10-10-2015Vlijmense Boys MP1Hedel JO07-1comp3-3
10-10-2015Hedel JO11-3MEC 07 E3comp5-2
10-10-2015Hedel JO11-4HRC 14 E3comp14-0
10-10-2015Hedel JO09-1OJC Rosmalen F5comp4-3
10-10-2015Hedel JO09-2Nivo Sparta F5comp0-7
10-10-2015Well E1Hedel JO11-2comp4-9
10-10-2015Zwaluw VFC E10Hedel JO11-5comp1-14
10-10-2015FC Engelen E4Hedel JO11-1comp4-7
08-10-2015Den Dungen 3Hedel 2oefen3-2
06-10-2015Hedel 1Wilhelmina 1oefen2-2
04-10-2015MEC 07 1Hedel 1comp1-0
04-10-2015OJC Rosmalen 9Hedel 4comp1-6
04-10-2015Hedel 2Wilhelmina 3comp2-0
04-10-2015Emplina VR1Hedel VR1comp5-3
04-10-2015Hedel 5BMC 7comp2-7
04-10-2015Hedel 3Beesd 4comp5-1
03-10-2015OJC Rosmalen B5Hedel JO17-1comp2-0
03-10-2015Hedel MO17-1Sv BLC MB1comp1-1
03-10-2015Emplina C6Hedel JO15-2comp4-1
03-10-2015Hedel JO15-1ST Alem/RKVSC C1comp0-0
03-10-2015FC Engelen MC1Hedel MO15-1comp2-4
03-10-2015Hedel JO13-2Kerkwijk D2comp1-1
03-10-2015Sparta 30 F1Hedel JO09-2comp7-2
03-10-2015Nivo Sparta E3Hedel JO11-1comp0-17
03-10-2015Hedel JO11-4Nivo Sparta E8comp6-0
03-10-2015Emplina D3Hedel JO13-1comp0-8
03-10-2015HSSC 61 VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp4-0
03-10-2015Unitas E4Hedel JO11-2comp1-14
03-10-2015Hedel JO07-1OSC 45 MP1comp1-5
03-10-2015Hedel JO09-3Kerkwijk F3comp3-3
03-10-2015RKTVC E8Hedel JO11-3comp0-9
03-10-2015Boxtel E4Hedel JO11-5comp15-0
29-09-2015Hedel 2Wilhelmina 2oefen2-3
27-09-2015Hedel 1Heerewaarden 1comp6-2
27-09-2015Wadenoijen 2Hedel 3comp0-4
27-09-2015Theole 2Hedel 2comp1-0
27-09-2015Hedel VR1Wilhelmina VR1comp0-3
27-09-2015Hedel 4Rhelico 3comp4-0
27-09-2015RKVSC 3Hedel 5comp4-1
26-09-2015Hedel JO17-1HRC 14 B1comp2-3
26-09-2015BZS B2Hedel JO17-2comp3-6
26-09-2015Hedel VR1 (zat)Heukelum VR1comp1-2
26-09-2015Hedel JO15-2Wilhelmina C4comp1-8
26-09-2015Hedel MO15-1Emplina MC2comp0-3
26-09-2015OJC Rosmalen MB1Hedel MO17-1comp0-6
26-09-2015Wilhelmina C2Hedel JO15-1comp4-0
26-09-2015Hedel JO13-1BMC D3comp10-0
26-09-2015Hedel JO11-1Emplina E5comp9-1
26-09-2015Hedel JO11-3Buren E3comp3-3
26-09-2015Maliskamp MP1Hedel JO07-1comp13-2
26-09-2015Well E5Hedel JO11-5comp17-0
26-09-2015GVV 63 D2Hedel JO13-2comp1-9
26-09-2015Hedel JO09-1BVV F2comp7-2
26-09-2015Hedel JO09-2Emplina F8comp6-2
26-09-2015Altena F3Hedel JO09-3comp0-13
26-09-2015Haaften E1Hedel JO11-4comp7-2
23-09-2015Hedel JO13-2ST Alem/RKVSC D1beker0-3
20-09-2015RKVSC 1Hedel 1comp0-3
20-09-2015DSC 4Hedel 4comp1-1
20-09-2015Essche Boys VR1Hedel VR1comp1-1
20-09-2015Hedel 5TGG 7comp2-7
20-09-2015Hedel 3MEC 07 2comp3-2
19-09-2015Haarsteeg B5Hedel JO17-1comp0-4
19-09-2015Hedel JO17-2Sv BLC B3comp0-2
19-09-2015Hedel MO17-1Kerkwijk MB1comp4-0
19-09-2015Hedel JO15-1Emplina C3comp0-2
19-09-2015OJC Rosmalen C9Hedel JO15-2comp10-1
19-09-2015Haaften VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp3-5
19-09-2015Hedel JO13-2DSC D3comp9-1
19-09-2015Jan van Arckel E2Hedel JO11-2comp1-3
19-09-2015Hedel JO11-4DSC E4comp6-4
19-09-2015Hedel JO11-5GVV 63 E2comp2-6
19-09-2015Nivo Sparta D3Hedel JO13-1comp2-11
19-09-2015Well F1Hedel JO09-1comp0-12
19-09-2015Sv BLC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-3
19-09-2015Hedel JO07-1BVV MP1comp3-8
19-09-2015Hedel JO09-3ST Alem/RKVSC F2comp0-11
19-09-2015OJC Rosmalen E5Hedel JO11-1comp2-5
19-09-2015BZS E3Hedel JO11-3comp0-2
19-09-2015DSC F4Hedel JO09-2comp3-3
16-09-2015GDC VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)beker7-0
15-09-2015SCI 1Hedel 1oefen1-2
13-09-2015TGG 3Hedel 2comp4-2
13-09-2015Wilhelmina 5Hedel 4comp1-4
13-09-2015OSC 45 VR1Hedel VR1comp6-3
13-09-2015BZS 3Hedel 3comp0-2
13-09-2015Hedel 5Nieuwkuijk 5comp0-3
12-09-2015Wilhelmina MB1Hedel MO17-1comp5-0
12-09-2015Hedel JO17-1Achilles Veen B1beker8-2
12-09-2015Hedel VR1 (zat)ASH VR1comp3-4
12-09-2015Hedel JO13-2Nivo Sparta D6comp5-1
12-09-2015Hedel MO15-1OJC Rosmalen MC3comp9-3
12-09-2015Nivo Sparta B4Hedel JO17-2comp7-1
12-09-2015OJC Rosmalen D6Hedel JO13-1comp1-3
12-09-2015BMC C2Hedel JO15-1comp3-2
12-09-2015Wilhelmina E3Hedel JO11-1comp2-4
12-09-2015WNC E2Hedel JO11-2comp0-6
12-09-2015Hedel JO11-4OJC Rosmalen E19comp7-2
12-09-2015Hedel JO11-5Nivo Sparta E6comp1-12
12-09-2015Hedel JO09-1Jan van Arckel F1comp3-0
12-09-2015Hedel JO09-2ST Alem/RKVSC F1comp5-2
12-09-2015Nivo Sparta F7Hedel JO09-3comp1-4
10-09-2015Hedel JO11-4DSC E3beker0-0
10-09-2015Nivo Sparta F9Hedel JO09-2beker3-0
09-09-2015Nivo Sparta F4Hedel JO09-3beker3-0
08-09-2015Rhelico D2Hedel JO13-2oefen1-7
08-09-2015Nivo Sparta E3Hedel JO11-1beker1-13
07-09-2015Hedel JO15-1NOAD 32 C1beker1-5
06-09-2015ISC 1Hedel 1comp0-10
06-09-2015Alem 2Hedel 2beker6-1
05-09-2015Hedel MO17-1Kerkwijk MB1beker2-1
05-09-2015Tricht B2Hedel JO17-1beker1-3
05-09-2015Hedel JO13-1Kerkwijk D1beker5-1
05-09-2015DSC D2Hedel JO13-2beker0-3
05-09-2015Emplina MC2Hedel MO15-1beker4-1
05-09-2015GJS B5Hedel JO17-2beker3-2
05-09-2015Hedel JO11-2ST Alem/RKVSC E1beker3-3
05-09-2015HRC 14 E2Hedel JO11-3beker0-3
05-09-2015Hedel JO11-5Hedel F1beker2-11
05-09-2015DSS 14 C2Hedel JO15-2beker3-0
05-09-2015Hedel JO11-1HRC 14 E1beker0-1
05-09-2015GVV 63 E2Hedel JO11-4beker6-5
05-09-2015Hedel JO09-2DSC F5beker7-2
05-09-2015Hedel JO09-3ST Alem/RKVSC F1beker2-13
03-09-2015Rhelico D1Hedel JO13-1oefen0-5
02-09-2015Rhelico E1Hedel JO11-1oefen0-7
01-09-2015Hedel 1Riel 1oefen8-0
30-08-2015Hedel 1BZS 1beker5-1
30-08-2015Hedel 2Beesd 4beker0-2
30-08-2015GVV 3Hedel 4beker5-2
30-08-2015Hedel 3Jan van Arckel 2beker5-3
30-08-2015Wilhelmina VR2Hedel VR1beker1-7
29-08-2015Hedel VR1 (zat)RWB VR1beker2-6
29-08-2015Hedel JO15-2Ophemert C1beker0-20
29-08-2015DSS 14 MB1Hedel MO17-1beker1-4
29-08-2015Hedel JO17-2DSC B2beker1-11
29-08-2015Rhelico C1Hedel JO15-1beker6-0
29-08-2015HRC 14 E3Hedel JO11-5beker3-8
29-08-2015Hedel MO15-1Haarsteeg MC2beker7-0
29-08-2015Nivo Sparta E8Hedel JO11-2beker0-17
29-08-2015Wilhelmina 26 D1Hedel JO13-1beker2-11
29-08-2015Hedel JO11-3Nivo Sparta E6beker4-3
29-08-2015Hedel JO09-1Wilhelmina 26 F1beker7-1
25-08-2015Hedel 1HHC 09 1beker1-6
23-08-2015Hedel VR1RKKSV VR1beker17-0
23-08-2015Dussense Boys 2Hedel 2beker1-6
23-08-2015Be Ready 3Hedel 3beker3-6
23-08-2015Hedel 4SSW 2beker1-3
22-08-2015Well 1Hedel 1beker2-4
22-08-2015GSC/ODS VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)beker5-0
18-08-2015OSC 45 1Hedel 1oefen1-2
18-08-2015OSC 45 2Hedel 2oefen4-1
16-08-2015FC Schadewijk 1Hedel 1oefen4-2
15-08-2015Kerkwijk VR1Hedel VR1oefen6-1
11-08-2015Kerkwijk 1Hedel 1oefen3-3
03-03-2015Hedel JO13-1Jan van Arckel D1oefen0-0
19-12-2014Hedel JO17-2Haarsteeg B4comp0-0