Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
22-05-2013Hedel JO09-2FC Engelen F8comp2-7
13-05-2013Hedel JO09-1BMC F1comp5-4
13-05-2013BMC E2Hedel JO11-1comp4-4
13-05-2013Hedel JO11-2BMC E5comp3-3
13-05-2013Hedel JO11-4BMC E6comp0-7
11-05-2013Hedel JO11-1Haarsteeg E2comp2-2
05-05-2013RKVSC 1Hedel 1comp1-0
05-05-2013Hedel VR1Waalkanters VR1comp7-0
05-05-2013Hedel 2RKTVC 2comp4-4
05-05-2013Zwaluw VFC 5Hedel 3comp3-3
05-05-2013Hedel 4Emplina 5comp0-1
05-05-2013Hedel 5RKVSC 3comp0-2
04-05-2013Hedel VR1 (zat)Woudrichem VR1comp7-2
04-05-2013DSC MD1Hedel MO13-1comp1-2
04-05-2013SCI/FLYNTH B2Hedel JO17-1comp3-2
04-05-2013Hedel JO13-1OJC Rosmalen D3comp3-1
04-05-2013RKKSV D2Hedel JO13-3comp4-3
04-05-2013Den Dungen F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-1
04-05-2013Hedel JO09-2Wilhelmina F5comp8-3
04-05-2013Hedel JO09-4Combinatie Mini's Hedeloefen3-3
04-05-2013Hedel MO11-1DSC ME1comp3-7
02-05-2013BMC 7Hedel 3comp2-4
28-04-2013MEC'07 2Hedel 2comp2-1
28-04-2013DSC 6Hedel 5comp2-7
28-04-2013RKJVV/V. Dalsen 5Hedel 4comp8-4
28-04-2013Wilhelmina VR2Hedel VR1comp0-10
27-04-2013Hedel JO17-1Boxtel B2comp0-1
27-04-2013Hedel MO15-1Zwaluw VFC MC1comp0-5
27-04-2013Essche Boys VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp5-1
27-04-2013St Michielsgestel D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-2
27-04-2013Hedel JO13-3Altena D2comp0-7
27-04-2013Hedel MO13-1Emplina MD1comp7-1
27-04-2013Hedel JO11-4Emplina E12comp6-1
27-04-2013Hedel JO09-1FC Engelen F1beker1-3
27-04-2013Hedel JO09-4Drunen F1comp1-7
27-04-2013Hedel JO11-1Giessen E1beker6-0
27-04-2013Hedel MO11-1OJC Rosmalen ME1comp4-5
27-04-2013WNC F1Hedel JO09-2beker6-0
27-04-2013OJC Rosmalen E5Hedel JO11-2beker9-4
27-04-2013Zwaluw VFC E8Hedel JO11-3comp1-8
25-04-2013HHC'09 D2Hedel JO13-2comp4-0
25-04-2013Hedel JO11-2Wilhelmina E5comp5-3
24-04-2013Waalkanters F2Hedel JO09-3comp1-5
24-04-2013OSC'45 B1Hedel JO17-1comp1-1
21-04-2013Hedel 4CHC/Orka 3comp2-4
21-04-2013Hedel 5OSC'45 7comp1-0
20-04-2013Hedel JO17-1Alem B1comp0-5
20-04-2013Hedel VR1 (zat)Well VR1comp5-0
20-04-2013Hedel MO15-1Haarsteeg MC2comp2-2
20-04-2013Hurwenen D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-5
20-04-2013Hedel JO13-2RKTVC D5comp0-3
20-04-2013Hedel JO13-3GDC D2comp2-4
20-04-2013Sv BLC F6Hedel JO09-4comp1-2
20-04-2013Hedel JO11-3RKDVC E6comp2-4
20-04-2013SSC'55 MP1Hedel JO07-1comp0-12
20-04-2013Hedel JO07-2BVV MP2comp0-7
20-04-2013Hedel JO09-1OJC Rosmalen F3comp1-1
20-04-2013Hedel JO09-2Zwaluw VFC F12comp7-2
20-04-2013Hedel JO11-4Den Dungen E4comp1-3
20-04-2013Tricht MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-5
20-04-2013RKTVC F7Hedel JO09-3comp2-3
20-04-2013Nieuwkuijk E1Hedel JO11-1comp7-0
20-04-2013OJC Rosmalen E13Hedel JO11-2comp4-1
20-04-2013Roda Boys Bommelerwaard ME1Hedel MO11-1comp14-0
18-04-2013Hedel 2GVV 2comp3-1
17-04-2013Hedel MO13-1DSC MD1comp1-3
15-04-2013ODC B2Hedel JO17-1comp2-5
14-04-2013Rossum 1Hedel 1comp1-4
14-04-2013Hedel VR1LSV VR1comp2-2
14-04-2013Hedel 2Alem 2comp2-2
14-04-2013Rossum 2Hedel 4comp0-2
14-04-2013Emplina 4Hedel 3comp3-3
14-04-2013Hedel 5TGG 10comp1-1
13-04-2013DSC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp3-0
13-04-2013Hedel JO13-1Emplina D3comp7-0
13-04-2013Hedel JO11-3Sv BLC E3comp3-2
13-04-2013Hurwenen D2Hedel JO13-2comp1-6
13-04-2013Emplina D7Hedel JO13-3comp6-2
13-04-2013Hedel MO13-1Haarsteeg MD1comp1-0
13-04-2013Vlijmense Boys F3Hedel JO09-2comp6-1
13-04-2013Well VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-5
13-04-2013Emplina MP6Hedel JO07-2comp2-5
13-04-2013Hedel JO11-2ODC E6comp1-1
13-04-2013Sv BLC F1Hedel JO09-1comp3-7
13-04-2013Hedel JO07-1NEO'25 MP1comp15-1
13-04-2013Hedel JO09-3Nieuwkuijk F2comp0-6
13-04-2013Hedel JO09-4DSC F6comp1-1
13-04-2013Hedel JO11-1Zwaluw VFC E2comp0-6
13-04-2013Hedel MO11-1Beerse Boys ME1comp1-3
13-04-2013ODC E8Hedel JO11-4comp4-8
11-04-2013Ophemert 1Hedel 1comp3-2
10-04-2013Alem B1Hedel JO17-1comp6-0
07-04-2013SCZ 1Hedel 1comp3-3
07-04-2013Jan van Arckel 2Hedel 2comp2-0
07-04-2013RKKSV 3Hedel 4comp6-1
07-04-2013Hedel 5Jan van Arckel 5comp3-3
07-04-2013Hedel 3Maliskamp 4comp6-1
07-04-2013Elshout VR1Hedel VR1comp2-2
06-04-2013BMC B2Hedel JO17-1comp0-2
06-04-2013Hedel VR1 (zat)WNC VR1comp2-1
06-04-2013Hedel JO13-2Jan van Arckel D2comp5-0
06-04-2013OJC Rosmalen D3Hedel JO13-1comp2-5
06-04-2013Hedel JO13-3RKKSV D2comp0-1
06-04-2013Zwaluw VFC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp4-0
06-04-2013FC Engelen MP1Hedel JO07-1comp1-9
06-04-2013Wilhelmina F5Hedel JO09-2comp2-5
06-04-2013Hedel JO11-3SC Elshout E2comp1-4
06-04-2013FC Drunen F1Hedel JO09-4comp5-0
06-04-2013DSC ME1Hedel MO11-1comp4-1
06-04-2013Hedel JO07-2Maliskamp MP3comp15-4
06-04-2013Hedel JO09-1Den Dungen F1comp3-6
06-04-2013Hedel JO09-3Ophemert F2comp2-4
06-04-2013Haarsteeg E2Hedel JO11-1comp2-3
06-04-2013Wilhelmina E5Hedel JO11-2comp3-4
06-04-2013Emplina E12Hedel JO11-4comp2-7
04-04-2013Hedel 4Hurwenen 2comp6-0
04-04-2013TGG D1Hedel JO13-1oefen2-4
03-04-2013Uno Animo MC1Hedel MO15-1beker5-0
01-04-2013MEC'07 1Hedel 1comp3-1
01-04-2013Woudrichem VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-4
01-04-2013Hedel 2SCR 2comp0-3
01-04-2013Hedel 3Vlijmense Boys 5comp4-2
30-03-2013Heerewaarden 1Hedel 1comp1-3
30-03-2013Wadenoijen 2Hedel 2comp5-0
30-03-2013CHC/Orka 3Hedel 4comp1-5
30-03-2013RKVSC 3Hedel 5comp0-2
30-03-2013Waalkanters VR1Hedel VR1comp5-1
30-03-2013Hedel VR1 (zat)MVV'58 VR1comp4-0
30-03-2013OJC Rosmalen MC1Hedel MO15-1comp6-1
30-03-2013Hedel JO13-2OJC Rosmalen D9comp7-0
30-03-2013Hedel JO13-1Vlijmense Boys D1comp3-1
30-03-2013FC Engelen D4Hedel JO13-3comp10-2
30-03-2013Jan van Arckel MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-2
30-03-2013Eindhoven AV ME1Hedel MO11-1comp7-0
30-03-2013Hedel JO11-2Zwaluw VFC E5comp2-6
30-03-2013Haarsteeg MP1Hedel JO07-1comp2-8
30-03-2013Hedel JO11-1ODC E2comp1-5
30-03-2013Hedel JO07-2Sv BLC MP4comp7-3
30-03-2013Hedel JO09-3Waalkanters F2comp5-0
30-03-2013Hedel JO09-4Haarsteeg F6comp2-3
30-03-2013Hedel JO11-3OJC Rosmalen E16comp3-1
30-03-2013BVV F1Hedel JO09-1comp2-1
30-03-2013BVV F4Hedel JO09-2comp1-4
30-03-2013OJC Rosmalen E19Hedel JO11-4comp3-5
24-03-2013Hedel 1Wadenoijen 1comp3-0
24-03-2013TGG 5Hedel 3comp1-5
24-03-2013Hedel 2Buren 2comp1-0
24-03-2013Hedel 4DSC 4comp9-0
24-03-2013Wilhelmina 12Hedel 5comp1-20
23-03-2013Hedel JO17-1Wilhelmina B3comp7-0
23-03-2013Hedel MO15-1OJC Rosmalen MC1comp0-5
23-03-2013MVV'58 VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp3-1
23-03-2013Vlijmense Boys D1Hedel JO13-1comp0-3
23-03-2013OJC Rosmalen D9Hedel JO13-2comp6-4
23-03-2013Hedel JO13-3FC Engelen D4comp1-7
23-03-2013Hedel MO13-1Jan van Arckel MD1comp4-0
23-03-2013Haarsteeg F6Hedel JO09-4comp0-1
23-03-2013Hedel MO11-1Eindhoven AV ME1comp0-5
23-03-2013Hedel JO07-1Haarsteeg MP1comp11-1
23-03-2013Hedel JO09-1BVV F1comp6-0
23-03-2013Hedel JO09-2BVV F4comp2-0
23-03-2013Hedel JO11-4OJC Rosmalen E19comp4-2
23-03-2013ODC E2Hedel JO11-1comp8-2
23-03-2013Zwaluw VFC E5Hedel JO11-2comp10-2
23-03-2013OJC Rosmalen E16Hedel JO11-3comp3-0
21-03-2013Hedel VR1Hurwenen VR2comp2-0
19-03-2013TEC (za) 1Hedel 1oefen3-4
17-03-2013Hedel 1BZS 1comp0-3
17-03-2013Hedel 5Sv BLC 5comp4-1
17-03-2013Hedel 2BZS 2comp0-1
17-03-2013LSV VR1Hedel VR1comp1-6
17-03-2013St Michielsgestel 7Hedel 3comp0-2
17-03-2013Hedel 4BZS 3comp2-5
16-03-2013Emplina MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-2
16-03-2013Maliskamp MC1Hedel MO15-1comp3-1
16-03-2013Hedel JO13-1St Michielsgestel D1comp5-0
16-03-2013Hedel JO13-2HHC'09 D2comp2-2
16-03-2013Nieuwkuijk MP1Hedel JO07-1comp1-5
16-03-2013BMC F1Hedel JO09-1comp6-0
16-03-2013WNC VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp3-3
16-03-2013Hedel JO11-1BMC E2comp6-8
16-03-2013Hedel JO11-3Zwaluw VFC E8comp6-2
16-03-2013FC Engelen F8Hedel JO09-2comp1-3
16-03-2013Hedel JO07-2FC Engelen MP3comp2-3
16-03-2013Hedel JO09-3Jan van Arckel F3comp6-0
16-03-2013Hedel JO09-4Emplina F6comp0-2
16-03-2013BMC E5Hedel JO11-2comp4-0
16-03-2013BMC E6Hedel JO11-4comp8-3
16-03-2013Altena D2Hedel JO13-3comp13-1
16-03-2013OJC Rosmalen ME1Hedel MO11-1comp2-4
10-03-2013Alem 1Hedel 1comp3-2
09-03-2013Haarsteeg B2Hedel JO17-1comp5-0
09-03-2013RKTVC D5Hedel JO13-2comp6-2
09-03-2013Hedel JO13-1Hurwenen D1comp3-2
09-03-2013Hedel MO13-1Tricht MD1comp12-1
09-03-2013Haarsteeg MC2Hedel MO15-1comp4-1
09-03-2013BVV MP2Hedel JO07-2comp11-2
09-03-2013OJC Rosmalen F3Hedel JO09-1comp7-1
09-03-2013Zwaluw VFC F12Hedel JO09-2comp3-6
09-03-2013Hedel JO11-1Nieuwkuijk E1comp2-10
09-03-2013Hedel JO11-2OJC Rosmalen E13comp0-2
09-03-2013Hedel JO07-1SSC'55 MP1comp18-3
09-03-2013Hedel JO09-3RKTVC F7comp3-1
09-03-2013Hedel JO09-4Sv BLC F6comp0-2
09-03-2013Hedel MO11-1Roda Boys Bommelerwaard ME1comp1-10
09-03-2013RKDVC E6Hedel JO11-3comp2-4
09-03-2013Den Dungen E4Hedel JO11-4comp4-0
09-03-2013GDC D2Hedel JO13-3comp5-2
06-03-2013Jan van Arckel F3Hedel JO09-3comp2-4
03-03-2013Hedel 1Hurwenen 1comp2-3
03-03-2013Teisterbanders 2Hedel 2comp3-3
03-03-2013OJC Rosmalen 15Hedel 5comp2-2
03-03-2013Hedel VR1Wilhelmina VR2comp3-2
03-03-2013Hedel 3CHC/Orka 4comp3-1
03-03-2013OJC Rosmalen 11Hedel 4comp1-2
02-03-2013Hedel JO17-1Sv BLC B2comp2-1
02-03-2013Hedel VR1 (zat)Essche Boys VR1comp2-1
02-03-2013Hedel MO15-1DSC MC1comp0-5
02-03-2013Emplina D3Hedel JO13-1comp0-4
02-03-2013Hedel JO13-2Hurwenen D2comp1-6
02-03-2013Haarsteeg MD1Hedel MO13-1comp1-0
02-03-2013Hedel JO13-3Emplina D7comp1-8
02-03-2013Beerse Boys ME1Hedel MO11-1comp5-1
02-03-2013Nieuwkuijk F2Hedel JO09-3comp3-2
02-03-2013NEO'25 MP1Hedel JO07-1comp3-8
02-03-2013Hedel JO07-2Emplina MP6comp1-8
02-03-2013Hedel JO09-1Sv BLC F1comp4-3
02-03-2013Hedel JO09-2Vlijmense Boys F3comp1-5
02-03-2013Hedel JO11-4ODC E8comp9-0
02-03-2013DSC F6Hedel JO09-4comp2-2
02-03-2013Zwaluw VFC E2Hedel JO11-1comp13-4
02-03-2013ODC E6Hedel JO11-2comp3-2
02-03-2013Sv BLC E3Hedel JO11-3comp3-0
23-02-2013Jan van Arckel D2Hedel JO13-2comp2-3
23-02-2013SC Elshout E2Hedel JO11-3comp1-1
23-02-2013Ophemert F2Hedel JO09-3comp2-3
20-02-2013Hedel MO15-1RKSV Heeze MC1beker2-0
17-02-2013Hedel 1Rhelico 1comp1-3
17-02-2013TGG 10Hedel 5comp2-2
17-02-2013Hedel 2MEC'07 2comp4-5
17-02-2013Hurwenen VR2Hedel VR1comp0-2
17-02-2013BZS 3Hedel 4comp4-1
17-02-2013Hedel 3OJC Rosmalen 10comp3-1
16-02-2013Emplina F6Hedel JO09-4comp4-5
16-02-2013FC Engelen MP3Hedel JO07-2comp2-4
03-02-2013Hedel 1Waalkanters 1comp4-1
03-02-2013Hedel VR1SC Elshout VR1comp5-1
03-02-2013RKKSV 5Hedel 5comp0-4
03-02-2013Hedel 3Den Dungen 6comp4-2
27-01-2013Hedel 1HHC '09 1oefen0-7
13-01-2013FC Engelen 1Hedel 1oefen3-0
13-01-2013Hedel 2HHC '09 2oefen1-8
13-01-2013Haarsteeg 9Hedel 3oefen2-5
13-01-2013Wilhelmina 6Hedel 4comp3-1
12-01-2013Brakel MC1Hedel MO15-1beker1-5
10-01-2013RKDVC 1Hedel 1oefen5-3
16-12-2012DSC 1Hedel 1oefen6-1
16-12-2012Hedel VR1Wilhelmina VR2comp3-0
16-12-2012DSC 5Hedel 2beker5-2
16-12-2012Hedel 4MEC'07 2beker3-5
16-12-2012Hedel 3St Michielsgestel 7comp7-2
15-12-2012Wilhelmina B3Hedel JO17-1comp2-4
15-12-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)MVV'58 VR2comp10-0
15-12-2012Hedel MO15-1Tricht MC1comp1-0
15-12-2012Hedel JO13-1Maliskamp D1comp8-0
15-12-2012Hedel JO13-2FC Engelen D3comp0-6
15-12-2012Hedel JO09-1Maliskamp F1comp4-2
02-12-2012Theole 3Hedel 2comp1-3
02-12-2012Emplina 7Hedel 5comp0-4
01-12-2012Hedel JO17-1SC Elshout B1comp1-3
01-12-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)WNC VR1comp2-3
01-12-2012Hedel JO13-1Haarsteeg D2comp6-0
01-12-2012Hedel JO11-1Haarsteeg E2comp6-3
01-12-2012Hedel JO11-2Uno Animo E2comp6-1
01-12-2012Hedel JO09-1Vlijmense Boys F1comp7-1
01-12-2012Hedel JO09-2Emplina F4comp0-6
01-12-2012Hedel JO09-3FC Engelen F7comp0-4
01-12-2012Hedel JO11-4FC Engelen E7comp0-8
01-12-2012DESK D5Hedel JO13-3comp8-0
27-11-2012Hurwenen VR2Hedel VR1oefen3-3
25-11-2012Hedel 1Ophemert 1comp1-1
25-11-2012BZS 2Hedel 2comp3-3
25-11-2012Sv BLC 5Hedel 5comp2-7
24-11-2012SC Elshout B1Hedel JO17-1comp3-2
24-11-2012Woudrichem VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-7
24-11-2012Hedel MO15-1Emplina MC1comp3-1
24-11-2012Hedel JO13-1St Michielsgestel D1comp5-2
24-11-2012OJC Rosmalen D8Hedel JO13-2comp3-0
24-11-2012Maliskamp D3Hedel JO13-3comp2-1
24-11-2012Hedel MO13-1OJC Rosmalen MD1comp0-3
24-11-2012Haarsteeg F2Hedel JO09-1comp1-3
24-11-2012Hedel JO11-2Emplina E6comp2-2
24-11-2012Hedel JO11-3OJC Rosmalen E8comp1-7
24-11-2012DSC ME1Hedel MO11-1comp3-0
24-11-2012Hedel JO07-1NEO'25 MP1comp15-0
24-11-2012Hedel JO09-2Jan van Arckel F2comp1-7
24-11-2012Hedel JO09-3Emplina F10comp0-9
24-11-2012Hedel JO09-4FC Engelen F8comp1-4
24-11-2012BMC E7Hedel JO11-4comp13-1
24-11-2012Emplina E2Hedel JO11-1comp7-1
18-11-2012Hedel 1Heerewaarden 1comp2-2
18-11-2012Emplina 5Hedel 4comp1-2
18-11-2012RKTVC 2Hedel 2comp3-0
18-11-2012Hedel 3Zwaluw VFC 5comp6-1
17-11-2012Hedel JO17-1SCI/FLYNTH B2comp3-2
17-11-2012Emplina D6Hedel JO13-2comp2-2
17-11-2012OJC Rosmalen D3Hedel JO13-1comp3-2
17-11-2012Hedel JO13-3OJC Rosmalen D10comp1-3
17-11-2012Hedel MO13-1Jan van Arckel MD1comp5-1
17-11-2012Wilhelmina F2Hedel JO09-2comp16-0
17-11-2012Hedel JO11-3OJC Rosmalen E12comp1-6
17-11-2012FC Engelen F2Hedel JO09-1comp3-9
17-11-2012Maliskamp F3Hedel JO09-3comp2-0
17-11-2012Maliskamp E1Hedel JO11-1comp8-2
17-11-2012OSC'45 E3Hedel JO11-4comp6-1
17-11-2012Hedel JO07-1Emplina MP2comp5-8
17-11-2012Hedel JO09-4Zwaluw VFC F12comp2-8
17-11-2012Haarsteeg E5Hedel JO11-2comp3-1
17-11-2012Hurwenen ME2Hedel MO11-1comp1-10
11-11-2012Rhelico 1Hedel 1comp5-0
11-11-2012St Michielsgestel VR1Hedel VR1comp0-0
11-11-2012Hedel 4RKJVV/V. Dalsen 5comp4-3
11-11-2012Hedel 5DSC 6comp4-1
10-11-2012SC Elshout E2Hedel JO11-3comp3-5
10-11-2012Emplina F14Hedel JO09-4comp7-1
10-11-2012Zwaluw VFC MD1Hedel MO13-1comp2-0
04-11-2012Hedel 1RKVSC 1comp0-1
04-11-2012Hedel VR1Sv BLC VR1comp3-2
04-11-2012Hedel 4Rossum 2comp2-5
04-11-2012Alem 2Hedel 2comp2-0
04-11-2012Hedel 3Emplina 4comp7-1
03-11-2012Hedel JO09-4Sv BLC F6comp3-0
03-11-2012Haarsteeg D4Hedel JO13-2comp9-3
03-11-2012ODC D5Hedel JO13-3comp5-1
03-11-2012Hedel MO13-1Haarsteeg MD1comp6-0
03-11-2012Emplina F2Hedel JO09-1comp3-1
03-11-2012Hedel JO11-2Nieuwkuijk E2comp4-1
03-11-2012Hedel JO11-3Haarsteeg E6comp0-4
03-11-2012DESK MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-4
03-11-2012Hedel JO07-1Maliskamp MP1comp5-2
03-11-2012Hedel JO09-2Hurwenen F2comp2-9
03-11-2012Hedel JO09-3OJC Rosmalen F13comp0-6
03-11-2012Hedel MO11-1ASH ME1comp12-0
03-11-2012OJC Rosmalen E4Hedel JO11-1comp6-2
03-11-2012Nieuwkuijk E4Hedel JO11-4comp8-1
30-10-2012Hedel 1VCB 1oefen2-1
28-10-2012Maliskamp 4Hedel 3comp5-1
28-10-2012Hedel 2Jan van Arckel 2comp0-6
28-10-2012Jan van Arckel 5Hedel 5comp4-10
28-10-2012Hedel 4RKKSV 3comp6-2
28-10-2012BMC VR2Hedel VR1comp0-9
27-10-2012Hedel JO17-1BMC B2comp0-1
27-10-2012Emplina F10Hedel JO09-3comp8-0
27-10-2012St Michielsgestel D1Hedel JO13-1comp3-2
27-10-2012Hedel JO13-2OJC Rosmalen D8comp0-2
27-10-2012Hedel JO13-3Maliskamp D3comp0-7
27-10-2012OJC Rosmalen MD1Hedel MO13-1comp2-0
27-10-2012Roda Boys/Bom. VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-5
27-10-2012Hedel JO11-1Emplina E2comp2-4
27-10-2012FC Engelen F8Hedel JO09-4comp4-2
27-10-2012NEO'25 MP1Hedel JO07-1comp3-1
27-10-2012Hedel JO11-4BMC E7comp0-12
27-10-2012Hedel MO11-1DSC ME1comp2-8
27-10-2012Jan van Arckel F2Hedel JO09-2comp2-1
27-10-2012Emplina E6Hedel JO11-2comp4-3
27-10-2012OJC Rosmalen E8Hedel JO11-3comp12-0
27-10-2012Hedel JO09-1Haarsteeg F2comp7-3
22-10-2012WEC D1Hedel JO13-1oefen3-5
21-10-2012BZS 1Hedel 1comp0-2
21-10-2012OJC Rosmalen 10Hedel 3comp2-2
21-10-2012Hedel 2Theole 3comp5-4
21-10-2012Hedel 4Wilhelmina 6comp1-3
21-10-2012Hedel 5Emplina 7comp6-3
20-10-2012Hedel MO15-1VCB MC1 comp13-0
20-10-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Giessen VR1comp5-3
14-10-2012Hedel 1Rossum 1comp7-0
14-10-2012DSC 4Hedel 4comp1-2
14-10-2012Buren 2Hedel 2comp3-1
14-10-2012Hedel 5Wilhelmina 12comp16-1
14-10-2012Hedel 3TGG 5comp4-4
13-10-2012Teisterbanders B1Hedel JO17-1beker4-6
13-10-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Brakel VR1comp6-0
13-10-2012Hedel MO15-1Tricht MC1beker6-0
13-10-2012DSC D1Hedel JO13-1beker4-5
13-10-2012Hedel JO13-2MVV'58 D3beker0-5
13-10-2012Hedel MO13-1Zwaluw VFC MD1beker2-2
13-10-2012OJC Rosmalen F13Hedel JO09-3comp12-0
13-10-2012Hedel JO13-3Combinatie E2-E3oefen2-2
13-10-2012Hedel JO09-2Wilhelmina F2comp1-13
13-10-2012Hedel MO11-1Hurwenen ME1beker5-6
10-10-2012Nemelaer MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-6
07-10-2012Hedel 1SCZ 1comp2-0
07-10-2012GVV 2Hedel 2comp2-2
07-10-2012Hedel VR1OSC'45 VR1comp0-2
07-10-2012Hedel 3BMC 7comp3-0
07-10-2012OSC'45 7Hedel 5comp0-3
06-10-2012RKDVC E2Hedel JO11-1comp6-1
06-10-2012Hedel JO17-1Haarsteeg B2comp0-5
06-10-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)MVV'58 VR2comp5-7
06-10-2012Haaften VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp3-6
06-10-2012Hurwenen D1Hedel JO13-1comp3-4
06-10-2012Maliskamp D2Hedel JO13-2comp2-4
06-10-2012Hedel JO13-3Emplina D8comp0-18
06-10-2012Hedel MO13-1Emplina MD1comp5-1
06-10-2012Haarsteeg F3Hedel JO09-2comp15-0
06-10-2012Hedel JO11-3RKDVC E6comp3-1
06-10-2012BVV E6Hedel JO11-4comp12-0
06-10-2012Maliskamp F1Hedel JO09-1comp3-5
06-10-2012Maliskamp E3Hedel JO11-2comp5-6
06-10-2012Hedel JO07-1Nieuwkuijk MP1comp6-0
06-10-2012Hedel JO09-4Haarsteeg F9comp4-9
06-10-2012Hedel MO11-1OJC Rosmalen ME2comp14-1
06-10-2012DSC F6Hedel JO09-3comp2-3
30-09-2012Wadenoijen 1Hedel 1comp0-2
30-09-2012Hedel 2Teisterbanders 2comp1-1
30-09-2012CHC/Orka VR1Hedel VR1comp4-2
30-09-2012Hedel 5OJC Rosmalen 15comp5-1
30-09-2012CHC/Orka 4Hedel 3comp1-3
30-09-2012Hedel 4OJC Rosmalen 11comp8-4
29-09-2012Hedel MO15-1RKDVC MC1comp1-0
29-09-2012Sv BLC B2 Hedel JO17-1comp1-1
29-09-2012Wilhelmina Boys D5Hedel JO13-2oefen4-6
29-09-2012Hedel JO13-1Wilhelmina D2oefen3-2
29-09-2012Jan van Arckel D2Hedel JO13-3oefen13-1
29-09-2012Uno Animo E2Hedel JO11-2comp4-9
29-09-2012Hedel JO11-3Wilhelmina Boys E9oefen7-1
29-09-2012FC Engelen F7Hedel JO09-3comp6-1
29-09-2012Maliskamp E4Hedel JO11-4oefen7-2
29-09-2012NOAD '32 (7-tal)Hedel MO13-1oefen0-11
23-09-2012Hedel 1Alem 1comp0-3
23-09-2012Hurwenen 2Hedel 4comp0-4
23-09-2012Hedel VR1SCI/FLYNTH VR1comp2-4
23-09-2012SCR 2Hedel 2comp1-0
23-09-2012Nieuwkuijk 5Hedel 5oefen0-6
23-09-2012Hedel 3Vlijmense Boys 5comp4-4
22-09-2012Hedel JO17-1OSC '45 B1comp4-1
22-09-2012Hedel JO13-1OJC Rosmalen D3comp5-1
22-09-2012Hedel JO13-2Emplina D6comp8-0
22-09-2012OJC Rosmalen D10Hedel JO13-3comp8-0
22-09-2012Jan van Arckel MD1Hedel MO13-1comp4-3
22-09-2012TEC VR1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-6
22-09-2012Hedel JO09-3Maliskamp F3comp1-6
22-09-2012Zwaluw VFC F12Hedel JO09-4comp7-4
22-09-2012Hedel JO11-1Maliskamp E1comp1-8
22-09-2012Hedel JO11-2Haarsteeg E5comp4-5
22-09-2012Emplina MP2Hedel JO07-1comp10-6
22-09-2012Hedel JO09-1FC Engelen F2comp5-1
22-09-2012Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F6comp2-17
22-09-2012Hedel JO11-4OSC'45comp1-9
22-09-2012Hedel MO11-1Hurwenen ME2comp10-0
22-09-2012NEO'25 MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-4
22-09-2012OJC Rosmalen E12Hedel JO11-3comp2-2
16-09-2012Hurwenen 1Hedel 1comp4-1
16-09-2012Hedel 2Wadenoijen 2comp1-2
16-09-2012Den Dungen 6Hedel 3comp4-5
16-09-2012Hedel 5RKKSV 5comp1-2
16-09-2012OJC Rosmalen VR2Hedel VR1comp0-2
15-09-2012Boxtel B2Hedel JO17-1comp2-1
15-09-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Essche Boys VR1comp3-4
15-09-2012Hedel MO15-1OJC Rosmalen MC1comp2-3
15-09-2012Maliskamp D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-7
15-09-2012FC Engelen D3Hedel JO13-2comp3-0
15-09-2012Hedel JO13-3DESK D5comp0-10
15-09-2012Hedel MO13-1Zwaluw VFC MD1comp1-7
15-09-2012Vlijmense Boys F1Hedel JO09-1comp2-6
15-09-2012Emplina F4Hedel JO09-2comp10-1
15-09-2012Hedel JO11-3SC Elshout E2comp2-2
15-09-2012Achilles Veen ME1Hedel MO11-1comp1-7
15-09-2012Hedel JO07-1Vlijmense Boys MP1comp18-0
15-09-2012Hedel JO09-3Emplina F8comp0-10
15-09-2012Hedel JO09-4Emplina F14comp2-6
15-09-2012Haarsteeg E2Hedel JO11-1comp5-3
15-09-2012FC Engelen E7Hedel JO11-4comp2-0
09-09-2012Hedel 1MEC'07 1comp2-2
09-09-2012Hedel 5Hedel 3oefen3-5
09-09-2012Rhelico 4Hedel 4beker5-11
08-09-2012Hedel JO17-1ODC B2comp3-1
08-09-2012DSC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp3-1
08-09-2012Haarsteeg D2Hedel JO13-1comp2-4
08-09-2012Hedel JO13-2Haarsteeg D4comp4-0
08-09-2012Hedel JO13-3ODC D5comp3-5
08-09-2012Haarsteeg MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-0
08-09-2012Sv BLC F6Hedel JO09-4comp6-2
08-09-2012Hurwenen F2Hedel JO09-2comp3-3
08-09-2012Hedel JO11-1OJC Rosmalen E4comp3-5
08-09-2012Maliskamp MP1 Hedel JO07-1comp6-6
08-09-2012Hedel JO09-1Emplina F2comp1-6
08-09-2012Hedel JO09-3OJC Rosmalen F11comp0-7
08-09-2012Hedel JO11-4Nieuwkuijk E4comp0-6
08-09-2012Nieuwkuijk E2Hedel JO11-2comp4-2
08-09-2012Haarsteeg E6Hedel JO11-3comp3-2
08-09-2012ASH ME1Hedel MO11-1comp0-20
06-09-2012Hedel JO13-2Hurwenen D2beker0-1
04-09-2012Hedel 1Avios 1oefen1-3
02-09-2012Waalkanters 1Hedel 1comp1-1
02-09-2012Be Ready 2Hedel 2beker2-2
02-09-2012Hedel 5Haarsteeg 10oefen8-1
02-09-2012Hedel VR1Wadenoijen VR1oefen4-3
02-09-2012RKDVC 7Hedel 3oefen3-5
02-09-2012Hedel 4TEC 4beker4-3
01-09-2012Hedel MO15-1Sleeuwijk MC1beker4-2
01-09-2012Jan van Arckel D1Hedel JO13-1beker2-1
01-09-2012Hedel MO13-1DSC MD1beker1-2
01-09-2012Zuilichem F1Hedel JO09-2beker3-3
01-09-2012Hedel JO09-1SCI/FLYNTH F1beker9-4
01-09-2012Hedel JO09-3Nivo Sparta F6oefen0-10
01-09-2012Hedel JO09-4Nivo Sparta F7oefen5-9
01-09-2012Hedel MO11-1Well ME1beker5-0
01-09-2012Den Dungen E3Hedel JO11-2beker5-0
01-09-2012NOAD'32 E1Hedel JO11-1beker3-3
27-08-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Maliskamp VR1oefen0-5
26-08-2012Hedel 1Dussense Boys 1beker0-2
26-08-2012Hedel 2BZS 2beker6-2
26-08-2012ISC 2Hedel 4beker1-3
25-08-2012Hedel JO17-1Beesd B1beker0-10
25-08-2012Hedel JO13-1Nivo Sparta D1beker1-7
25-08-2012Waalkanters D1Hedel JO13-2beker4-1
25-08-2012Sliedrecht MC1Hedel MO15-1beker2-4
25-08-2012Hedel JO11-1Well E1beker12-0
25-08-2012Hedel JO11-2BMC E4beker3-3
25-08-2012Den Dungen F1Hedel JO09-1beker3-3
25-08-2012Sv BLC MD1Hedel MO13-1beker3-3
25-08-2012Hedel JO09-2GVV F1beker5-0
25-08-2012Hedel JO09-4Hedel F3oefen2-3
25-08-2012OJC Rosmalen ME1Hedel MO11-1beker10-2
21-08-2012Jan van Arckel 1Hedel 1beker4-2
18-08-2012Hedel 1Vuren 1beker2-0
16-08-2012WilhelminaHedel 4oefen4-3
14-08-2012Hedel 1TGG 1oefen2-1
12-08-2012Wilhelmina BoysHedel 4oefen5-4
12-08-2012Hedel 2FC Engelen 2oefen5-2
09-08-2012Hedel 1WEC 1oefen1-4
00-00-0000Hedel MO11-1OJC Rosmalen ME1comp