Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
31-05-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Herptse Boys DA1oefen5-9
19-05-2012RKVSC DA1Hedel VR1oefen0-8
10-05-2012Hedel JO11-4Maliskamp E4comp0-6
09-05-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Roda Boys/Bom. DA1comp5-0
09-05-2012Hedel JO09-3Emplina F8comp0-5
06-05-2012Hedel 1TSV Gudok 1comp3-8
06-05-2012Hedel 4Hurwenen 3comp6-1
06-05-2012Rhelico 2Hedel 3comp3-1
06-05-2012GVV 4Hedel 5comp2-1
06-05-2012Hedel VR1OSC'45 DA1comp1-1
05-05-2012Hedel JO19-1GVV A1comp3-0
05-05-2012OSC'45 C1Hedel JO15-1comp3-2
05-05-2012NOAD'32 DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp3-3
05-05-2012Hedel JO11-1Theole E3comp3-4
03-05-2012Buren 2Hedel 2comp6-2
02-05-2012Hedel JO09-4FC Engelen F7comp1-8
29-04-2012WSJ 1Hedel 1comp2-1
29-04-2012Hedel 2BZS 2comp4-0
29-04-2012Heerewaarden 2Hedel 4comp2-7
29-04-2012Hedel 5Beesd 4comp2-1
29-04-2012DVC Den Dungen DA1Hedel VR1comp0-3
28-04-2012Hedel JO15-1Beesd C1comp3-1
28-04-2012Hedel MO15-1Buren MC1comp3-0
28-04-2012Hedel JO13-1ODC D2comp3-2
28-04-2012Hedel MO11-1Well ME1comp11-0
28-04-2012Hedel MO13-1Kozakken Boys MD1comp0-4
28-04-2012Waalkanters F1Hedel JO09-2comp5-2
28-04-2012Hedel JO11-2Zwaluw VFC E6comp2-0
28-04-2012Hedel JO11-3Jan van Arckel E2comp0-9
28-04-2012Hedel JO07-2Wilhelmina MPoefen17-4
28-04-2012Hedel JO09-1GVV'63 F1comp3-0
28-04-2012Hedel JO09-3TGG F2comp2-6
28-04-2012Hedel JO09-4GDC F5comp3-5
24-04-2012ISC E1Hedel JO11-1comp5-0
22-04-2012Hedel 3Hedel 4oefen6-5
21-04-2012HSSC'61 A1Hedel JO19-1comp4-2
21-04-2012Hedel JO15-1SCI/GIBO Groep C2comp4-2
21-04-2012Well DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-1
21-04-2012Hedel JO13-1HHC'09 D1comp11-0
21-04-2012Hedel MO15-1Hedel MD1oefen3-3
21-04-2012FC Engelen MP3Hedel JO07-2comp7-1
21-04-2012Hedel JO11-4Haarsteeg E11comp2-4
21-04-2012Hedel JO11-5Nivo Sparta E9comp1-7
21-04-2012Hedel MO11-1Herovina ME1comp4-0
21-04-2012FC Engelen F7Hedel JO09-4comp7-1
21-04-2012Ophemert E1Hedel JO11-1comp3-0
21-04-2012FC Drunen E2Hedel JO11-3comp9-3
21-04-2012Hedel JO07-1Sv BLC MP1comp1-3
21-04-2012Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F7comp1-5
21-04-2012Hedel JO09-3Haarsteeg F7comp1-8
21-04-2012SCI/GIBO Groep E2Hedel JO11-2comp6-2
21-04-2012Woudrichem F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-2
21-04-2012GDC D2Hedel JO13-2comp6-4
18-04-2012Hedel MO15-1Achilles Veen MC1comp6-0
16-04-2012Hedel MO15-1SVSSS MD1oefen2-1
15-04-2012Hedel 1RKTVV 1comp0-1
15-04-2012Hedel 2RKKSV 2comp5-0
15-04-2012RKJVV/V. Dalsen 4Hedel 3comp7-2
15-04-2012Maliskamp DA1Hedel VR1comp5-3
15-04-2012Hedel 4Alem 3comp3-1
15-04-2012Theole 5Hedel 5comp2-1
14-04-2012GVV'63 A1Hedel JO19-1comp5-1
14-04-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Well DA1comp4-1
14-04-2012Hedel JO15-1OJC Rosmalen C3comp5-0
14-04-2012SCI/GIBO Groep D2Hedel JO13-1comp4-1
14-04-2012Hedel JO13-2HHC'09 D2comp1-5
14-04-2012Uno Animo ME1Hedel MO11-1comp2-0
14-04-2012Haarsteeg MC1Hedel MO15-1comp3-2
14-04-2012TGG F2Hedel JO09-3comp3-0
14-04-2012Hedel JO11-1ISC E1comp0-4
14-04-2012Hedel JO11-2OJC Rosmalen E9comp3-5
14-04-2012Hedel JO11-3Peursum E4comp2-7
14-04-2012RKVSC E1Hedel JO11-5comp1-1
14-04-2012Hedel JO07-2Sv BLC MP5comp3-6
14-04-2012Hedel JO09-1Rhelico F1comp3-1
14-04-2012Hedel JO09-4Zwaluw VFC F13comp7-0
14-04-2012Ophemert F1Hedel JO09-2comp4-2
14-04-2012RKDVC E10Hedel JO11-4comp11-1
14-04-2012SVS'65 MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-7
11-04-2012Den Dungen E2Hedel JO11-2comp1-3
09-04-2012Hedel JO19-1Wilhelmina'26 A1comp1-4
09-04-2012Hedel 2GVV 2comp1-0
07-04-2012Beesd A1Hedel JO19-1comp3-1
07-04-2012Hedel JO15-1Zwaluw VFC C3comp3-2
07-04-2012Hedel JO13-1TGG D1comp3-0
07-04-2012Hedel JO11-1Jan van Arckel E1comp2-3
07-04-2012Hedel JO13-2Leerdam Sport '55 D2comp0-7
07-04-2012Zwaluw VFC MC2Hedel MO15-1comp2-0
07-04-2012Maliskamp MP3Hedel JO07-2comp11-4
07-04-2012Hurwenen F1Hedel JO09-2comp4-2
07-04-2012Hedel JO11-2Haarsteeg E4comp1-3
07-04-2012Hedel JO11-3DSC E4comp2-3
07-04-2012Hedel JO11-4OJC Rosmalen E19comp0-1
07-04-2012Hedel JO09-1Beesd F1comp4-2
07-04-2012Hedel JO09-3Den Dungen F4comp1-1
07-04-2012Hedel JO09-4Waalkanters F2comp5-2
07-04-2012OJC Rosmalen E14Hedel JO11-5comp14-1
07-04-2012Achilles Veen ME1Hedel MO11-1comp4-1
01-04-2012Audacia 1Hedel 1comp2-0
01-04-2012Jan van Arckel 2Hedel 2comp2-1
01-04-2012Ophemert 2Hedel 4comp2-9
01-04-2012Hedel 5RKVSC 4comp7-1
01-04-2012Hedel VR1Essche Boys DA1comp2-5
01-04-2012Hedel 3CHC/Orka 3comp4-0
31-03-2012Hedel JO19-1Heerewaarden A1comp0-4
31-03-2012Hedel MO15-1Zwaluw VFC MC2comp1-2
31-03-2012BVV C2Hedel JO15-1comp2-4
31-03-2012Hedel MO11-1Achilles Veen ME1comp0-1
31-03-2012Hedel MO13-1NOAD'32 MD1comp14-3
31-03-2012Waalkanters F2Hedel JO09-4comp0-1
31-03-2012SSC'55 DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-2
31-03-2012BVV MP1Hedel JO07-1comp2-2
31-03-2012Beesd F1Hedel JO09-1comp2-4
31-03-2012Jan van Arckel E1Hedel JO11-1comp2-1
31-03-2012Hedel JO11-5OJC Rosmalen E14comp0-10
31-03-2012Den Dungen F4Hedel JO09-3comp4-0
31-03-2012DSC E4Hedel JO11-3comp3-2
31-03-2012TGG D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-5
31-03-2012Leerdam Sport '55 D2Hedel JO13-2comp5-1
31-03-2012Hedel JO07-2Maliskamp MP3comp4-4
31-03-2012Hedel JO09-2Hurwenen F1comp2-1
31-03-2012Haarsteeg E4Hedel JO11-2comp5-0
31-03-2012OJC Rosmalen E19Hedel JO11-4comp5-5
29-03-2012Hedel VR1Vlijmense Boys DA 1oefen5-0
25-03-2012Hedel 1HHC'09 1comp2-3
25-03-2012Hedel 4Opijnen 2comp4-0
25-03-2012BMC DA1Hedel VR1comp5-1
25-03-2012Hedel 2Wadenoijen 2comp0-1
25-03-2012Rossum 2Hedel 3comp1-3
25-03-2012MEC'07 4Hedel 5comp0-5
24-03-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)Sparta'30 DA1comp0-0
24-03-2012Hedel JO15-1Maliskamp C1comp2-2
24-03-2012Ameide A1Hedel JO19-1comp2-7
24-03-2012Hedel JO13-1Waalkanters D1comp3-2
24-03-2012Hedel MO11-1NOAD'32 ME1comp0-4
24-03-2012Herovina D2Hedel JO13-2comp14-1
24-03-2012Hedel JO11-2Den Dungen E2comp2-4
24-03-2012Hedel JO11-3Nivo Sparta E8comp0-15
24-03-2012Hedel JO11-4FC Drunen E3comp1-4
24-03-2012Vlijmense Boys MP2Hedel JO07-2comp5-1
24-03-2012DSC E5Hedel JO11-5comp11-2
24-03-2012Theole E3Hedel JO11-1comp6-2
24-03-2012Hedel JO09-1Nivo Sparta F1comp2-5
24-03-2012Hedel JO09-3RKKSV F2comp0-14
24-03-2012GDC F5Hedel JO09-4comp0-3
24-03-2012Theole F6Hedel JO09-2comp4-0
20-03-2012Hurwenen DA 2Hedel VR1oefen1-6
18-03-2012Hedel 1Gloria UC 1comp0-4
18-03-2012Beesd 2Hedel 2comp3-1
18-03-2012Emplina 4Hedel 3comp3-1
18-03-2012Jan van Arckel 3Hedel 4comp0-3
18-03-2012Hedel VR1Maliskamp DA1comp2-3
18-03-2012Hedel 5DSC 6comp0-2
17-03-2012Hedel JO19-1MEC'07 A1comp1-1
17-03-2012RKDVC C3Hedel JO15-1comp4-0
17-03-2012Well DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-1
17-03-2012ODC D2Hedel JO13-1comp4-3
17-03-2012Hedel JO13-2Heukelum D2comp0-15
17-03-2012Emplina F8Hedel JO09-3comp7-1
17-03-2012Buren MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-3
17-03-2012Hedel JO11-1DSC E2comp2-3
17-03-2012Jan van Arckel E2Hedel JO11-3comp0-4
17-03-2012Hedel JO11-5Sparta'30 E3comp1-3
17-03-2012Vlijmense Boys MP1Hedel JO07-1comp8-1
17-03-2012Maliskamp E4Hedel JO11-4comp3-0
17-03-2012Hedel JO07-2Emplina MP5comp5-1
17-03-2012Hedel JO09-2Waalkanters F1comp1-3
17-03-2012Zwaluw VFC E6Hedel JO11-2comp4-4
17-03-2012Well ME1Hedel MO11-1comp0-11
17-03-2012Kozakken Boys MD1Hedel MO13-1comp4-0
17-03-2012GVV'63 F1Hedel JO09-1comp3-1
11-03-2012Hedel 1Viola 1comp0-3
11-03-2012OSC'45 DA1Hedel VR1comp2-6
11-03-2012Wilhelmina 7Hedel 3comp2-3
11-03-2012Alem 2Hedel 2comp1-2
11-03-2012Emplina 7Hedel 4comp3-8
11-03-2012Hedel 5Jan van Arckel 4comp3-1
10-03-2012Hedel JO19-1SVW A1comp3-0
10-03-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)NOAD'32 DA1comp4-1
10-03-2012FC Drunen C1Hedel JO15-1comp1-9
10-03-2012HHC'09 D1Hedel JO13-1comp4-1
10-03-2012Hedel JO13-2GDC D2comp1-0
10-03-2012Sv BLC MP1Hedel JO07-1comp7-3
10-03-2012Achilles Veen MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-5
10-03-2012OJC Rosmalen F7Hedel JO09-2comp3-2
10-03-2012Haarsteeg F7Hedel JO09-3comp3-2
10-03-2012Hedel JO11-1Ophemert E1comp5-5
10-03-2012Hedel JO11-2SCI/GIBO Groep E2comp1-2
10-03-2012Hedel JO11-3FC Drunen E2comp0-1
10-03-2012Nivo Sparta E9Hedel JO11-5comp7-3
10-03-2012Herovina ME1Hedel MO11-1comp5-1
10-03-2012NOAD'32 MD1Hedel MO13-1comp1-5
10-03-2012Hedel JO07-2FC Engelen MP3comp0-6
10-03-2012Hedel JO09-1Woudrichem F1comp4-5
10-03-2012Hedel JO09-4Zwaluw VFC F7comp0-19
10-03-2012Haarsteeg E11Hedel JO11-4comp5-1
04-03-2012Were Di 1Hedel 1comp1-1
04-03-2012Waalkanters 2Hedel 5comp6-1
04-03-2012Hedel 4Rossum 4comp3-0
04-03-2012Hedel 3OJC Rosmalen 11comp2-0
04-03-2012Hedel VR1DVC Den Dungen DA1comp2-0
03-03-2012Hedel JO15-1Blauw Wit'81 C1comp4-1
03-03-2012Hedel MO15-1Haarsteeg MC1comp2-0
03-03-2012HHC'09 D2Hedel JO13-2comp11-0
03-03-2012ODC F5Hedel JO09-4comp7-0
03-03-2012Hedel JO13-1SCI/GIBO Groep D2comp2-1
03-03-2012Hedel MO11-1Uno Animo ME1comp0-5
03-03-2012Hedel MO13-1SVS'65 MD1comp16-1
03-03-2012Roda Boys/Bom. DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-6
03-03-2012ASH A1Hedel JO19-1comp4-5
03-03-2012Rhelico F1Hedel JO09-1comp1-4
03-03-2012Hedel JO11-4RKDVC E10comp3-2
03-03-2012Hedel JO11-5RKVSC E1comp2-3
03-03-2012Hedel JO07-1Nivo Sparta MP1oefen2-6
03-03-2012Sv BLC MP5Hedel JO07-2comp8-2
03-03-2012Hedel JO09-2Ophemert F1comp5-2
03-03-2012OJC Rosmalen E9 Hedel JO11-2comp6-4
03-03-2012Peursum E4Hedel JO11-3comp8-0
29-02-2012Groote Lindt A1Hedel JO19-1beker7-0
28-02-2012Hedel 1Hurwenen 1oefen2-1
26-02-2012CHC/Orka 1Hedel 1comp1-0
26-02-2012Hedel 2MEC'07 2comp4-1
26-02-2012Hedel 4DSC 5comp2-2
26-02-2012Hedel 3Hurwenen 2comp11-1
26-02-2012Ophemert 3Hedel 5comp2-1
26-02-2012Essche Boys DA1Hedel VR1comp6-1
25-02-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)SSC'55 DA1comp0-2
25-02-2012Waalkanters D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-1
25-02-2012Hedel JO13-2Herovina D2comp0-7
25-02-2012RKKSV F2Hedel JO09-3comp8-0
25-02-2012Hedel JO11-5DSC E5comp2-8
25-02-2012FC Drunen E3Hedel JO11-4comp3-5
25-02-2012Emplina MP1Hedel JO07-1comp6-2
25-02-2012NOAD'32 ME1Hedel MO11-1comp2-5
25-02-2012Hedel JO07-2Vlijmense Boys MP2comp4-12
25-02-2012Hedel JO09-2Theole F6comp1-6
25-02-2012Hedel JO09-4OSC'45 F3comp0-10
25-02-2012Nivo Sparta F1Hedel JO09-1comp3-4
25-02-2012Nivo Sparta E8Hedel JO11-3comp2-2
12-02-2012Alem 1Hedel 1oefen3-0
12-02-2012Emplina 6Hedel 4oefen0-8
29-01-2012Wilhelmina 1Hedel 1oefen1-3
29-01-2012Hedel 2Wilhelmina 3oefen7-0
29-01-2012Heusden 3Hedel 3oefen4-6
29-01-2012Hedel VR1BMC DA1comp3-5
28-01-2012Sparta'30 DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp5-1
28-01-2012Emplina F12Hedel JO09-4comp2-2
28-01-2012DSC E2Hedel JO11-1comp3-1
28-01-2012Nivo Sparta E6Hedel JO11-2comp11-0
28-01-2012Sparta'30 E3Hedel JO11-5comp2-2
28-01-2012Heukelum D2Hedel JO13-2comp8-1
25-01-2012Hedel VR1 (zat)GVV '63 DA 1oefen1-0
24-01-2012Maliskamp 1Hedel 1oefen3-1
22-01-2012OJC DA 2Hedel VR1oefen2-2
21-01-2012Woudrichem A1Hedel JO19-1comp3-4
21-01-2012WNC F2Hedel JO09-3oefen10-0
21-01-2012WNC E1Hedel JO11-2oefen7-4
21-01-2012WNC MP1Hedel JO07-1oefen7-4
21-01-2012WNC F1Hedel JO09-2oefen2-6
17-01-2012Jan van Arckel onder 23Hedel onder 23oefen0-0
14-01-2012BVV za 1Hedel 1oefen7-0
14-01-2012Hedel JO19-1FC Engelen A1oefen2-6
14-01-2012FC Engelen F2Hedel JO09-2oefen7-5
17-12-2011DSC E5Hedel JO11-2oefen2-3
11-12-2011Hedel 1SVSSS 1comp1-3
11-12-2011Teisterbanders DA2Hedel VR1comp2-5
11-12-2011SCR 2Hedel 2comp3-2
11-12-2011RKVSC 3Hedel 4comp0-3
11-12-2011Hedel 5SCR 3comp12-0
10-12-2011Wilhelmina C2Hedel JO15-1comp2-1
10-12-2011Hedel JO13-1Rhelico D1oefen0-3
10-12-2011Hedel JO11-1Jan van Arckel E1comp3-0
10-12-2011Hedel JO11-2Roda Boys Bommelerwaard E1oefen2-5
10-12-2011BVV E5Hedel JO11-4comp9-1
10-12-2011FC Engelen F4Hedel JO09-2oefen4-3
10-12-2011Hedel JO09-3Haarsteeg F7comp13-0
04-12-2011Jong Brabant 1Hedel 1comp7-2
04-12-2011Hedel 2Teisterbanders 2comp1-6
04-12-2011Hedel 4TEC 4comp4-1
04-12-2011Hedel 3St Michielsgestel 7comp0-0
04-12-2011Wadenoijen 3Hedel 5comp2-5
27-11-2011Vlijmense Boys 1Hedel 1oefen2-1
27-11-2011Alem 3Hedel 4comp1-4
26-11-2011Hedel JO19-1Buren A1beker2-2
26-11-2011Hedel MO15-1Haarsteeg MC1beker1-5
26-11-2011Almkerk DA2Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-3
26-11-2011Emplina F12Hedel JO09-4comp3-2
26-11-2011Hedel MO13-1Kozakken Boys MD1comp4-2
26-11-2011Nivo Sparta E4Hedel JO11-2comp1-5
26-11-2011Schelluinen F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-1
26-11-2011Hedel JO11-1MEC'07 E4comp4-0
26-11-2011Hedel JO11-3Jan van Arckel E2comp4-1
26-11-2011Hedel JO11-4Maliskamp E4comp4-0
26-11-2011Altena D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-4
26-11-2011Hedel JO09-2NOAD'32 F2comp4-1
26-11-2011Jan van Arckel MP1Hedel JO07-1comp0-5
26-11-2011Teisterbanders E4Hedel JO11-5comp1-4
20-11-2011TSV Gudok 1Hedel 1comp3-1
20-11-2011Hedel 5GVV 4comp0-3
20-11-2011Hedel 2Buren 2comp2-1
20-11-2011Hurwenen 3Hedel 4comp1-11
20-11-2011Hedel 3Rhelico 2comp4-2
19-11-2011GVV A1Hedel JO19-1comp2-1
19-11-2011Hedel JO15-1OSC'45 C1comp0-2
19-11-2011Hedel JO13-1Achilles Veen D1comp3-0
19-11-2011Hedel JO13-2Well D1comp1-8
19-11-2011NOAD'32 ME1Hedel MO11-1oefen4-5
19-11-2011SV Capelle DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-10
19-11-2011SV Avanti'31 F2Hedel JO09-1oefen5-6
19-11-2011Emplina F9Hedel JO09-3comp6-0
19-11-2011Hedel JO11-2Sparta'30 E2comp6-4
19-11-2011Hedel JO11-5DSC E6comp1-2
19-11-2011Zwaluw VFC MC2Hedel MO15-1comp1-1
19-11-2011DSC E4Hedel JO11-3comp4-4
19-11-2011Hedel JO07-1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MP1comp2-5
19-11-2011CHC/Orka E3Hedel JO11-4comp0-6
19-11-2011Hedel JO09-4FC Engelen F7comp0-10
19-11-2011GDC MD1Hedel MO13-1comp2-5
19-11-2011Jan van Arckel F2Hedel JO09-2comp3-7
19-11-2011Hurwenen E1Hedel JO11-1comp1-4
16-11-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Giessen DA1comp4-1
13-11-2011Hedel 1WSJ 1comp1-2
13-11-2011FC Drunen 5Hedel 3comp1-4
13-11-2011BZS 2Hedel 2comp2-1
13-11-2011Hedel VR1Hurwenen DA2comp4-1
13-11-2011Hedel 4Heerewaarden 2comp5-0
13-11-2011Beesd 4Hedel 5comp4-4
12-11-2011Hedel JO19-1HSSC'61 A1comp2-1
12-11-2011SCI/GIBO Groep C2Hedel JO15-1comp2-2
12-11-2011Hedel MO15-1Sv BLC MC1comp0-2
12-11-2011Hedel JO13-2GDC D2comp0-6
12-11-2011Hedel MO13-1GJS MD2comp3-1
12-11-2011Vuren D1Hedel JO13-1comp4-3
12-11-2011GVV'63 F1Hedel JO09-1comp2-3
12-11-2011Hedel JO11-3Waalkanters E2comp0-4
12-11-2011Hedel JO11-4ODC E7comp1-1
12-11-2011OJC Rosmalen E20Hedel JO11-5comp3-5
12-11-2011Hedel JO07-1Well MP1comp6-3
12-11-2011Hedel JO09-2DSC F3comp6-2
12-11-2011Hedel JO09-3Sparta'30 F2comp1-5
12-11-2011Hedel JO09-4Real Lunet F3comp0-6
12-11-2011Wilhelmina'26 E2Hedel JO11-2comp7-4
09-11-2011Kerkwijk E1Hedel JO11-1oefen1-4
08-11-2011Hedel JO13-1Well D1oefen10-1
06-11-2011Hedel 1RKTVV 1comp2-3
06-11-2011Hedel 5Theole 5comp7-1
06-11-2011RKKSV 2Hedel 2comp0-2
06-11-2011Hurwenen 2Hedel 4oefen4-6
06-11-2011Hedel VR1Heerewaarden DA1comp7-2
06-11-2011Hedel 3RKJVV/V. Dalsen 4comp8-2
05-11-2011Hedel JO19-1GVV'63 A1comp2-1
05-11-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)SSC'55 DA1comp2-0
05-11-2011OJC Rosmalen C3Hedel JO15-1comp3-1
05-11-2011Maliskamp MC1Hedel MO15-1comp6-1
05-11-2011Hedel JO13-1Almkerk D1comp2-1
05-11-2011Waalkanters D2Hedel JO13-2comp14-1
05-11-2011NOAD'32 MD1Hedel MO13-1comp2-8
05-11-2011OJC Rosmalen F7Hedel JO09-2comp4-2
05-11-2011Haarsteeg F10Hedel JO09-4comp1-3
05-11-2011Hedel JO11-1Theole E4oefen2-5
05-11-2011Hedel JO11-2MVV'58 E3comp3-5
05-11-2011Hedel JO11-5Nivo Sparta E10comp2-11
05-11-2011OSC'45 E3Hedel JO11-4comp13-0
05-11-2011Hedel JO09-3Waalkanters F2comp5-3
05-11-2011Woudrichem F1Hedel JO09-1comp2-2
05-11-2011Altena E2Hedel JO11-3comp6-0
03-11-2011Heerewaarden A1Hedel JO19-1comp4-4
30-10-2011Hedel 1Audacia 1comp4-2
30-10-2011BMC DA2Hedel VR1comp0-16
30-10-2011CHC/Orka 3Hedel 3comp9-2
30-10-2011Hedel 2Jan van Arckel 2comp0-3
30-10-2011RKVSC 4Hedel 5comp0-12
30-10-2011Hedel 4Ophemert 2comp13-1
29-10-2011Hedel JO15-1BVV C2comp1-1
29-10-2011Hedel JO13-1GVV'63 D1oefen7-0
29-10-2011Haarsteeg MC1Hedel MO15-1comp4-2
29-10-2011RKVSC E1Hedel JO11-3comp6-2
29-10-2011NOAD'32 DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-0
29-10-2011Hedel JO09-1GVV'63 F1comp3-2
29-10-2011Hedel JO09-4Haarsteeg F10comp8-6
25-10-2011Hedel 1Nieuwkuijk 1oefen1-1
23-10-2011SCR 3Hedel 5comp0-9
22-10-2011Alem C1Hedel JO15-1beker5-0
22-10-2011Hedel MO15-1OJC Rosmalen MC1beker1-3
22-10-2011Well DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp3-6
22-10-2011Hedel JO11-1NOAD'32oefen2-4
22-10-2011Kerkwijk D1Hedel JO13-1beker3-2
16-10-2011HHC'09 1Hedel 1comp2-2
16-10-2011Wadenoijen 2Hedel 2comp2-0
16-10-2011Opijnen 2Hedel 4comp2-10
16-10-2011Hedel 5MEC'07 4comp6-3
16-10-2011Hedel VR1Alem DA1comp6-3
16-10-2011Hedel 3Rossum 2comp8-5
15-10-2011Hedel JO19-1Ameide A1comp3-3
15-10-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Wilhelmina'26 DA1comp5-0
15-10-2011Maliskamp C1Hedel JO15-1comp2-1
15-10-2011Hedel MO15-1Jan van Arckel MC1comp0-4
15-10-2011Hedel JO13-2Heukelum D2comp0-19
15-10-2011Hedel MO13-1Emplina MD1comp3-6
15-10-2011Hedel JO11-3RKVSC E1comp6-0
15-10-2011Hedel JO11-4BVV E5comp0-11
15-10-2011Zuilichem F2Hedel JO09-3comp16-0
15-10-2011Nivo Sparta E2Hedel JO11-1comp3-8
15-10-2011DSC E3Hedel JO11-2comp9-1
15-10-2011Hedel JO07-1Nivo Sparta MP1comp1-8
15-10-2011Hedel JO09-1Nivo Sparta F1comp2-0
15-10-2011Hedel JO09-2Ophemert F1comp5-2
15-10-2011Hedel JO09-4Nieuwkuijk F4comp11-2
15-10-2011Kerkwijk E4Hedel JO11-5comp2-6
15-10-2011Sparta'30 D1Hedel JO13-1comp4-0
09-10-2011Viola 1Hedel 1comp5-0
09-10-2011Hedel 2Alem 2comp0-0
09-10-2011GVV DA1Hedel VR1comp9-0
09-10-2011Hedel 4Emplina 7comp4-2
09-10-2011Hedel 3Wilhelmina 7comp3-1
09-10-2011Jan van Arckel 4Hedel 5comp2-1
08-10-2011Hedel JO15-1FC Drunen C1comp1-1
08-10-2011GDC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp6-0
08-10-2011SVW A1Hedel JO19-1comp2-0
08-10-2011Hedel JO13-1Altena D1comp1-2
08-10-2011Haarsteeg F7Hedel JO09-3comp12-0
08-10-2011Hedel JO11-2Nivo Sparta E4comp1-1
08-10-2011Jan van Arckel E2Hedel JO11-3comp2-1
08-10-2011Hedel JO11-5Teisterbanders E4comp8-2
08-10-2011MEC'07 E4Hedel JO11-1comp1-8
08-10-2011Maliskamp E4Hedel JO11-4comp5-3
08-10-2011Hedel JO07-1Jan van Arckel MP1comp14-1
08-10-2011Hedel JO09-1Schelluinen F1comp4-7
08-10-2011Hedel JO09-4Emplina F12comp3-1
08-10-2011Kozakken Boys MD1Hedel MO13-1comp4-1
08-10-2011NOAD'32 F2Hedel JO09-2comp2-4
02-10-2011Hedel 1Were Di 1comp1-1
02-10-2011GVV 2Hedel 2comp5-0
02-10-2011Rossum 4Hedel 4comp2-5
02-10-2011Hedel VR1Buren DA2comp3-3
02-10-2011Hedel 5Waalkanters 2comp3-5
02-10-2011OJC Rosmalen 11Hedel 3comp5-3
01-10-2011Hedel JO19-1ASH A1comp0-5
01-10-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Roda Boys/Bomm DA1comp5-2
01-10-2011Blauw Wit'81 C1Hedel JO15-1comp2-1
01-10-2011Hedel MO15-1RKDVC MC1comp1-8
01-10-2011Nieuwkuijk F4Hedel JO09-4comp2-8
01-10-2011Hedel JO11-3Altena E2comp2-5
01-10-2011Hedel JO11-4OSC'45 E3comp4-4
01-10-2011Achilles Veen D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-6
26-09-2011Hedel JO19-1Haarsteeg A2oefen0-8
25-09-2011Gloria UC 1Hedel 1comp5-1
25-09-2011Hedel 2Beesd 2comp0-1
25-09-2011Waalkanters DA1Hedel VR1comp3-1
25-09-2011Hedel 4Jan van Arckel 3comp2-0
25-09-2011Hedel 3Emplina 4comp4-2
25-09-2011DSC 6Hedel 5comp3-2
24-09-2011Zwaluw VFC DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-16
24-09-2011MEC'07 A1Hedel JO19-1comp3-3
24-09-2011Hedel JO15-1RKDVC C3comp0-1
24-09-2011Hedel MO13-1GDC MD1comp5-1
24-09-2011Hedel JO11-1Hurwenen E1comp9-1
24-09-2011Hedel JO11-3DSC E4comp2-2
24-09-2011Hedel JO11-4CHC/ORKA E3comp2-16
24-09-2011Roda Boys/Bomm MP1Hedel JO07-1comp1-3
24-09-2011FC Engelen F7Hedel JO09-4comp9-0
24-09-2011DSC E6Hedel JO11-5comp0-0
24-09-2011Well D1Hedel JO13-2comp12-1
24-09-2011Hedel JO09-2Jan van Arckel F2comp6-3
24-09-2011Hedel JO09-3Emplina F9comp0-10
24-09-2011OJC Rosmalen MC2Hedel MO15-1comp0-2
24-09-2011Kozakken Boys F1Hedel JO09-1comp14-3
24-09-2011Sparta'30 E2Hedel JO11-2comp0-8
18-09-2011Hedel 1CHC/Orka 1comp1-3
18-09-2011Hurwenen 2Hedel 3comp1-5
18-09-2011MEC'07 2Hedel 2comp0-3
18-09-2011DSC 5Hedel 4comp6-2
18-09-2011Hedel VR1DSC DA2comp4-0
18-09-2011Hedel 5Ophemert 3comp5-1
17-09-2011Hedel JO19-1Beesd A1comp5-4
17-09-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Sparta'30 DA1comp1-0
17-09-2011GJS MD2Hedel MO13-1comp1-13
17-09-2011Hedel MO15-1Emplina MC1comp0-8
17-09-2011Hedel JO13-1Vuren D1comp3-3
17-09-2011Zwaluw VFC C3Hedel JO15-1comp3-0
17-09-2011Well MP1Hedel JO07-1comp4-7
17-09-2011ODC E7 Hedel JO11-4comp4-2
17-09-2011Jan van Arckel E1Hedel JO11-1comp3-2
17-09-2011Hedel JO11-2Wilhelmina'26 E2comp3-0
17-09-2011Hedel JO11-5OJC Rosmalen E20comp11-0
17-09-2011Hedel JO09-1Jan van Arckel F1comp10-0
17-09-2011DSC F3Hedel JO09-2comp1-5
17-09-2011Real Lunet F3 Hedel JO09-4comp10-1
17-09-2011Waalkanters E2Hedel JO11-3comp0-3
17-09-2011GDC D2Hedel JO13-2comp12-0
17-09-2011Sparta'30 F2Hedel JO09-3comp4-0
15-09-2011Be Ready 4Hedel 4beker5-4
14-09-2011Hedel 5Wadenoijen 3comp2-5
11-09-2011SVSSS 1Hedel 1comp0-0
11-09-2011Hedel 2SCR 2comp0-0
11-09-2011ISC DA 1Hedel VR1comp0-14
11-09-2011Hedel 4RKVSC 3comp1-4
10-09-2011Hedel JO15-1Wilhelmina C2comp2-1
10-09-2011Wilhelmina'26 A1Hedel JO19-1comp2-0
10-09-2011Hedel JO13-2Waalkanters D2comp0-18
10-09-2011Hedel MO13-1NOAD'32 MD1comp1-7
10-09-2011Waalkanters F2Hedel JO09-3comp0-9
10-09-2011Hedel JO11-3Nivo Sparta E6comp1-17
10-09-2011Hedel JO11-4Peursum E4comp0-21
10-09-2011Sleeuwijk MC1Hedel MO15-1comp6-0
10-09-2011Almkerk D1Hedel JO13-1comp7-1
10-09-2011Hedel JO07-1Brakel MP1comp20-1
10-09-2011MVV'58 E3Hedel JO11-2comp8-5
10-09-2011Hedel JO09-1Woudrichem F1comp1-2
10-09-2011Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F7comp3-6
10-09-2011Wilhelmina'26 E1Hedel JO11-1comp1-7
10-09-2011Nivo Sparta F6Hedel JO09-4comp8-3
10-09-2011Nivo Sparta E10Hedel JO11-5comp9-2
04-09-2011Hedel 1Jong Brabant 1comp0-9
04-09-2011Teisterbanders 2Hedel 2comp0-2
04-09-2011St.Michielsgestel 7Hedel 3comp2-3
04-09-2011MEC '07 DA 1Hedel VR1comp0-14
04-09-2011TEC 4Hedel 4comp1-0
03-09-2011Hedel JO19-1Woudrichem A1comp4-6
03-09-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Altena DA1comp14-1
03-09-2011Beesd C1Hedel JO15-1comp3-1
03-09-2011Emplina MD1Hedel MO13-1comp8-2
03-09-2011Hedel MO15-1DSC MC1comp0-8
03-09-2011Hedel JO13-1Sparta'30 D1comp1-3
03-09-2011Hedel JO11-1Nivo Sparta E2comp6-1
03-09-2011Hedel JO11-2DSC E3comp1-3
03-09-2011Hedel JO11-5Kerkwijk E4comp7-6
03-09-2011Nivo Sparta MP1Hedel JO07-1comp20-5
03-09-2011GDC E3Hedel JO11-4comp11-0
03-09-2011Hedel JO09-3Zuilichem F2comp1-16
03-09-2011Hedel JO09-4Emplina F10comp1-13
03-09-2011Ophemert F1Hedel JO09-2comp4-4
03-09-2011Kerkwijk E3Hedel JO11-3comp1-6
03-09-2011Heukelum D2Hedel JO13-2comp10-0
03-09-2011Nivo Sparta F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-0
01-09-2011Hedel 2MEC '07 3beker6-2
31-08-2011Elshout DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)oefen0-1
31-08-2011Hedel JO15-1GVV'63 C1beker10-0
29-08-2011Teisterbanders A1Hedel JO19-1beker2-4
29-08-2011RKVSC D1Hedel JO13-1beker3-0
28-08-2011Rossum 1Hedel 1beker2-3
28-08-2011Dubbeldam 4Hedel 2beker3-1
28-08-2011Wadenoijen 2Hedel 4beker2-1
28-08-2011Hedel 3Maaskantse Boys 3oefen7-1
28-08-2011Hedel 5Alem 2beker0-6
27-08-2011Hedel JO19-1Jan van Arckel A1beker5-1
27-08-2011GVV C1Hedel JO15-1beker1-3
27-08-2011Jan van Arckel MC1Hedel MO15-1beker6-2
27-08-2011Hedel JO13-1Hurwenen D1beker5-1
25-08-2011Hedel 2Nieuwkuijk 2oefen2-4
25-08-2011DSC F1Hedel JO09-1oefen7-0
24-08-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Stedoco DAoefen0-10
23-08-2011Brakel 1Hedel 1beker5-2
21-08-2011Hedel 1Hurwenen 1beker4-1
21-08-2011Hedel 2Sc Emma 5beker8-4
21-08-2011Jan van Arckel 3Hedel 5beker2-3
21-08-2011Essche Boys 5Hedel 3oefen2-5
20-08-2011Hedel JO19-1Engelen A1oefen1-2
17-08-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Emplina DA2oefen8-1
16-08-2011Hedel 1Zuilichem 1oefen4-5
13-08-2011Hedel 1Brakel 1oefen3-2
13-08-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Unitas '28 DA 1oefen2-10
09-08-2011Hedel 1Rijswijkse Boys 1oefen3-5