Overzicht van de geplande wedstrijden:

Zaterdag 01-02-2020

09:00u Hedel JO08-2 - FC Engelen JO08-5
09:00u Irene JO09-1 - Hedel JO09-1
09:00u Achilles Veen JO13-1 - Hedel JO13-1
09:30u Rhelico JO08-1 - Hedel JO08-1
09:30u MVV 58 JO11-2 - Hedel JO11-2
10:00u Hedel JO07-1 - Sv BLC JO07-6
10:00u Hedel JO11-1 - HVCH JO11-2
10:00u DSS 14 MO13-1 - Hedel MO13-1
10:15u Hedel JO09-2 - St Alem / RKVSC / Heerewaarden JO09-2
11:30u OJC Rosmalen MO15-3 - Hedel MO15-1
13:00u Hedel JO15-1 - Sparta 30 JO15-1
13:00u Hedel JO17-1 - BZS JO17-1
13:00u OJC Rosmalen JO17-8 - Hedel JO17-2
14:30u Hedel JO19-2 - SCG 18 JO19-3
16:45u Margriet JO19-3 - Hedel JO19-1

Zondag 02-02-2020

10:00u Hedel 2 - Jan van Arckel 2 (B. Cakir)
10:00u RKTVC VR1 - Hedel VR1
11:00u Hedel 4 - DSS 14 2
12:00u HRC 14 4 - Hedel 5
13:30u MOSA 14 1 - Hedel 1 (T. Rijsewijk)

Zaterdag 08-02-2020

08:45u Zwaluw VFC JO08-7 - Hedel JO08-2
09:00u Hedel JO08-1 - SCZ JO08-1G
09:45u FC Tilburg JO13-2 - Hedel JO13-2
10:00u Hedel JO11-2 - GVV 63 JO11-2
10:00u Hedel MO13-1 - SC MO13-2
10:15u Hedel JO09-1 - Sv BLC JO09-2
10:30u RKKSV JO07-1 - Hedel JO07-1
10:30u OSC 45 JO09-2 - Hedel JO09-2
10:30u Beesd JO15-1 - Hedel JO15-1
11:00u Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 - Hedel JO11-1
11:30u Hedel JO13-1 - OJC Rosmalen JO13-5
13:00u Hedel JO17-2 - Sparta 30 JO17-1
14:30u Hedel JO19-1 - OJC Rosmalen JO19-5
15:00u Margriet JO17-2 - Hedel JO17-1
15:00u Den Dungen JO19-3 - Hedel JO19-2

Zondag 09-02-2020

11:00u RKKSV 2 - Hedel 2
11:30u RKVSC 2 - Hedel 4
11:45u Hedel 5 - Alem 3 (H. Nettenbreijers)
12:30u Hedel VR1 - SCG 18 VR1 (G vd Bogaard)
13:30u Hedel 1 - DSS 14 1

Zondag 16-02-2020

10:30u Hedel 2 - GVV 2
10:30u Emplina VR1 - Hedel VR1
11:00u Hedel 4 - OJC Rosmalen 11 (A. van de Sluis)
12:30u Hedel 5 - Heerewaarden 1
14:30u SBV 1 - Hedel 1

Zondag 08-03-2020

11:00u Alem 4 - Hedel 4
12:30u Hedel VR1 - Buren VR1
13:00u RKKSV 4 - Hedel 5
13:30u Hedel 1 - HRC 14 1
13:30u HRC 14 2 - Hedel 2

Zondag 15-03-2020

10:00u Wilhelmina VR2 - Hedel VR1
10:30u Hedel 2 - Wadenoijen 2 (A. van de Sluis)
11:00u Hedel 4 - Wilhelmina 5
13:00u Emplina 8 - Hedel 5
14:30u Wadenoijen 1 - Hedel 1

Zondag 22-03-2020

14:30u RKVSC 1 - Hedel 1

Zondag 29-03-2020

12:00u Wilhelmina 8 - Hedel 5
12:30u RKTVC 2 - Hedel 2
12:30u Hedel VR1 - OJC Rosmalen VR3
13:00u Emplina 9 - Hedel 4
14:30u Ophemert 1 - Hedel 1


(De naam van de scheidsrechter staat vermeld tussen haakjes)


Tekstkleuren:
zwart: competitie
blauw: beker
groen: oefen
grijs: overig